header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Kent Aland (Class of 1961)  
Robert Aland (Class of 1963)  
Doreen Alleman (Wells) (Class of 1944)  
Evan Alleman (Class of 1963)  
Karen Arnell (Welch) (Class of 1959)  
Linette Arnell (Phelps) (Class of 1975)  
Terry Bailey (Class of 1955)  
Helen Bartlome (Portela) (Class of 1948)  
David Berrey (Class of 1937)  
Sherwood Bridges (Class of 1953)  
Dorothy Brown (Lloyd) (Class of 1945)  
Calvin Buhler (Class of 1943)  
Karen Bunn (Hayes) (Class of 1955)  
Gary Carver (Class of 1967)  
Melba Clark (May) (Class of 1935)  
Norma Gaye Dalrymple (Alexander) (Class of 1944)  
Elwood Dowding (Class of 1966)  
Virginia Dunn (Sneddon) (Class of 1936)  
Earl Feinauer (Class of 1943)  
Robert Galloway (Class of 1960)  
Barbara Grunig (Arnell) (Class of 1960)  
Lynn Hansen (Class of 1959)  
Craig Hirschi (Class of 1966)  
Corey Hymas (Class of 1974)  
Forrest Jacobsen (Class of 1948)  
Curtis Jaussi (Class of 1962)  
Carolyn Jenson (Hesson) (Class of 1954)  
Echo Kunz (Rigby) (Class of 1947)  
Reed Laughter (Class of 1958)  
Terry D. Lloyd (Class of 2001)  
LaRee Minnig (Bergholm) (Class of 1958)  
John Nield (Class of 1960)  
Gloria Peterson (Higgins) (Class of 1952)  
Max Peterson (Class of 1956)  
Micah John Christopher Petterson (Class of 2002)  
Nondas Poulsen (Izatt Ricks) (Class of 1946)  
Larry Rasmussen (Class of 1953)  
Madge Fern Reese (Carpenter) (Class of 1976)  
Kollin Bart Rigby (Class of 2013)  
Connie Roberts (Skinner) (Class of 1954)  
David Roderick (Class of 1961)  
Patricia Sharp (Stephens) (Class of 1945)  
Veral Smedley (Class of 1940)  
Darrel Smith (Class of 1967)  
Peggy Smith (Sower) (Class of 1950)  
Stacy Lavere Smith (Class of 1976)  
Shelley Solum (Purrington) (Class of 1970)  
Daryl Sparks (Class of 1947)  
Robert Sparks (Class of 1973)  
Dianne Steckler (Rasi-Koskinen) (Class of 1954)  
Belle Stephens (Lewis) (Class of 1945)  
Kathryne Stephens (Muir) (Class of 1953)  
Roger Stephens (Class of 1946)  
Ronald Stock (Class of 1962)  
Deloris Swa (Meredith) (Class of 1950)  
Karma Swett (Class of 1992)  
Elizabeth Tueller (Olsen) (Class of 1943)  
Lester Tueller (Class of 1955)  
Lois Walton (Maudlin) (Class of 1960)  
Debbie Lanae Williamson (Wiegman) (Class of 1993)  

2017
Marvin Alleman (Class of 1960)  
William Tyrel Anderson (Class of 2013)  
Roy Dean Bartlome (Class of 1946)  
Ruby Bischoff (Rowland) (Class of 1940)  
Julie Ann Buck (Price) (Class of 1983)  
Charles Burgoyne (Class of 1950)  
Ann Crane (Tate) (Class of 1959)  
Beebe Crane (Hayward) (Class of 1942)  
Orval Dimick (Class of 1951)  
Allen Dunn (Class of 1947)  
Jessie Jo Eborn (Class of 2002)  
Sherrel Evans (Burgoyne) (Class of 1953)  
Edna Gerber (Young) (Class of 1953)  
Nelda Gerber (DeMain) (Class of 1950)  
Phillip Grosjean (Class of 1941)  
Vicki Hanson (Woolett) (Class of 1957)  
Larry Hayes (Class of 1957)  
Mary Jo Headlee (Cole) (Class of 1957)  
Lynn LaVor Hemmert (Class of 1978)  
Patricia Hirschi (Boyd) (Class of 1953)  
Allen Ipsen (Class of 1937)  
Dixie Jensen (Shepherd) (Class of 1963)  
Gwynne Keetch (Quayle) (Class of 1941)  
Tyler Chad Keetch (Class of 2009)  
Duncan King (Class of 1951)  
Blaine Kunz (Class of 1945)  
Claudia Lewis (Wigington) (Class of 1955)  
Norma Lowe (Molen) (Class of 1948)  
Karen Messerly (Bergholm) (Class of 1959)  
Connie Mouritsen (Wilcox) (Class of 1949)  
Clark Murdock (Class of 1958)  
Eldo Nield (Class of 1958)  
Donald Kim Parker (Class of 1978)  
Betty Rae Pugmire (Bronson) (Class of 1951)  
Randy Rex (Class of 1966)  
Orie A. Shreve (Class of 1976)  
Kent Skinner (Class of 1958)  
Maxine Sparks (Parker Swa) (Class of 1943)  
Jo Ann Stephens (Farnsworth) (Class of 1955)  
Lucille Stephens (Pugh) (Class of 1936)  
Mark Stucki (Class of 1968)  
Connie Tippetts (Carling) (Class of 1964)  
Roger Toomer (Class of 1964)  
Maynetta Vance (Wright) (Class of 1936)  
William Vermaas (Class of 1968)  
Kent Wallentine (Class of 1970)  
Paul Walton (Class of 1964)  
Donna Welker (Glauser) (Class of 1955)  
Jason Samuel Winward (Class of 1999)  
Sheila Wood (Cleary) (Class of 1965)  

2016
Vesta Aegerter (Bell) (Class of 1936)  
Judy Bartschi (Lane) (Class of 1960)  
Shirley Bartschi (Martin) (Class of 1944)  
Ellen Renee Bischoff (Bateman) (Class of 1955)  
Brian Brown (Class of 1966)  
Michael Brown (Class of 1959)  
Richard Bunderson (Class of 1959)  
AuDree Bunn (Dixon) (Class of 1958)  
Virgil Clark (Class of 1962)  
Donetta Dayton (Dunn) (Class of 1950)  
Carol Devenish (Michael) (Class of 1956)  
Nola Hemmert (Sims) (Class of 1970)  
Lewis Hooker (Class of 1956)  
David Jensen (Class of 1943)  
Forrest Jensen (Class of 1935)  
Marilynn Kammerath (Gabettas) (Class of 1953)  
Margaret Kennard (Cox) (Class of 1949)  
Naomi Kunz (Class of 1949)  
Paul Kunz (Class of 1950)  
Marguerita Lewis (Class of 1962)  
Joshua Max Michel (Class of 2007)  
Verl Mumford (Class of 1942)  
Donald Nate (Class of 1942)  
Nila Nelson (Kelsey) (Class of 1975)  
Brian Lynn Parker (Class of 1992)  
Hazel Ream (Curtis) (Class of 1944)  
Betty Rogalsky (Lewis) (Class of 1946)  
Lois Schmid (Soper) (Class of 1936)  
Lyllis Shepherd (Tippetts) (Class of 1952)  
Raymond Shepherd (Class of 1960)  
Garald Skinner (Class of 1953)  
Shelby Lin Skinner (Class of 2011)  
Sandra Smith (Leissring) (Class of 1962)  
Eddie Duane Solum (Class of 1960)  
Fern Sparks (Keetch) (Class of 1939)  
Lynette Sparks (Young) (Class of 1959)  
Margaret Speirs (Burdick) (Class of 1944)  
Jim Spencer (Class of 1952)  
Stuart Sprouse (Class of 1954)  
Gladys Stephens (Shaffer) (Class of 1956)  
Thelma Stephens (Bishopp) (Class of 1940)  
Rae Straw (Crane) (Class of 1936)  
Ruby Sutter (Etcheverry) (Class of 1944)  
Calvin Teuscher (Class of 1942)  
Elvon Teuscher (Skinner) (Class of 1958)  
Wallace Teuscher (Class of 1946)  
Lewis Teuscher Jr (Class of 1972)  
Milton Ward (Class of 1973)  
Randall Ward (Class of 1969)  
Lynn Wells (Class of 1966)  
Ethel White (Jensen) (Class of 1949)  
Genevieve Wright (Macbeth) (Class of 1938)  
W Lee Wright (Class of 1947)  

2015
Mary Carol Ansell (Franks) (Class of 1943)  
Ron Ashley (Class of 1957)  
Ralph Barlow (Class of 1941)  
Reed Bartlome (Class of 1967)  
Darrel Bienz (Class of 1944)  
Don Boehme (Class of 1950)  
Ruby Boehme (Pedersen) (Class of 1943)  
Maxine Burgoyne (Laser) (Class of 1940)  
Stephen Crane (Class of 1961)  
Elizabeth Ann Galloway (Clark) (Class of 1968)  
Lawrence Gertsch (Class of 1935)  
Don Haddock (Class of 1961)  
Edward Hanson (Class of 1954)  
Terry Humpherys (Class of 1965)  
Thelma Jones (Winkelman) (Class of 1940)  
Carol Kunz (Howell) (Class of 1943)  
Paul Kunz (Class of 1944)  
Laurel Lindsay (Class of 1951)  
Rao Lindsay (Class of 1947)  
Glenna Lloyd (Miller) (Class of 1959)  
Marie Loveday (Aland) (Class of 1939)  
Donna Michaelson (Passey) (Class of 1945)  
Joy Miles (Nieman) (Class of 1946)  
Charles Fred Nate (Class of 1994)  
Norma Lee Nelson (Collins) (Class of 1953)  
Ruth Oliver (Teuscher) (Class of 1939)  
Paul Pendrey (Class of 1964)  
Ruth Petereit (Porter) (Class of 1942)  
Nelda Peterson (Parsons) (Class of 1939)  
Russell Peterson (Class of 1964)  
Ann Rasmussen (Shaughnessy) (Class of 1955)  
Jill Rich (Burgoyne) (Class of 1970)  
Keene Rigby (Class of 1966)  
Mable Robison (Whitmore) (Class of 1952)  
Glenn Schoper (Class of 1946)  
Marlene Seamons (O'Niones) (Class of 1956)  
Bruce Smart (Class of 1946)  
Sandra Joan Smith (Class of 1955)  
Leona Joyce Sorensen (Twiss) (Class of 1942)  
Mary Kay Sorgatz (Pendrey) (Class of 1944)  
Carma Stephens (Saunders) (Class of 1946)  
Rex Straw (Class of 1933)  
Glen Stuart (Class of 1961)  
Royce Teuscher (Class of 1954)  
Karl Thurber (Class of 1950)  
Loa Lee Tueller (Nelson) (Class of 1945)  
Lois Ann Tueller (Bienz) (Class of 1953)  
Barry Van Orden (Class of 1981)  
Beth Wright (Reddington) (Class of 1949)  
Arlo Wuthrich (Class of 1937)  

2014
Roy Agle (Class of 1948)  
Gordon Aland (Class of 1950)  
Joy Alleman (Class of 1940)  
Dean Anderson (Class of 1965)  
Velma Armatage (Stoor) (Class of 1953)  
Max Berger (Class of 1954)  
Wilford Bienz (Class of 1958)  
Kyle Bischoff (Class of 1975)  
Kevin Bissegger (Class of 1969)  
Junior Boehme (Class of 1944)  
Rulon Booth (Class of 1952)  
Roger Burgoyne (Class of 1944)  
Gerald Clark (Class of 1940)  
Betty Collipriest (Perkins) (Class of 1939)  
Edith Cook (Wilson) (Class of 1947)  
Robert Cook (Class of 1976)  
Paul Einzinger (Class of 1947)  
Evelyn Grandy (Young) (Class of 1934)  
Norma Jean Grandy (Austin) (Class of 1947)  
Robert Grunig (Class of 1942)  
Danny Gunn (Class of 1970)  
Melba Hall (Youngblood) (Class of 1948)  
Roger Hayes (Class of 1963)  
Frank Hirschi (Class of 1943)  
Jesse Hirschi (Class of 1940)  
Violet Hirschi (Bartschi Child) (Class of 1941)  
Maria Hopkins (Wilson) (Class of 1947)  
Bonnie Hunzeker (Parker) (Class of 1956)  
Anona Hymas (Daggett) (Class of 1955)  
Florann Jenkinson (Sparks) (Class of 1956)  
Bernice Jensen (Laughter) (Class of 1960)  
Fay Jensen (Class of 1951)  
Mark Jensen (Class of 1974)  
David Kunz (Class of 1947)  
Delmain Kunz (Class of 1939)  
Ivan Kunz (Class of 1944)  
Ramon Kunz (Class of 1970)  
Matt Lewis (Class of 1976)  
Maurine Lewis (Perkins) (Class of 1946)  
Ruth Mouritsen (Allen) (Class of 1943)  
Donna Nate (Jensen) (Class of 1951)  
Mary Jeanne Nelson (Class of 1939)  
Floyd Oliver, Jr. (Class of 1935)  
Norma Olsen (Bates) (Class of 1935)  
Gregory Parker (Class of 1969)  
Janette Parker (Olsen) (Class of 1932)  
Barbara Perkins (Bissegger Freeman) (Class of 1937)  
Gary Perkins (Class of 1956)  
Don Phelps (Class of 1953)  
Forrest Phelps (Class of 1933)  
Joyce Price (Jewell) (Class of 1948)  
Sonja Quayle (Class of 1956)  
Rex Rasmussen (Class of 1964)  
Danny Ream (Class of 1974)  
Rednil Reiber (Class of 1951)  
Marilyn Rich (Griggs) (Class of 1951)  
Merla Gay Rigby (Powell) (Class of 1960)  
Judith Kay Roderick (Swa) (Class of 1956)  
Virginia Schick (Platt) (Class of 1937)  
Alice Schmid (Perkins Gortcinsky) (Class of 1944)  
Ivins Schmid (Class of 1952)  
Ross Smart (Class of 1944)  
Alice Ann Smith (Jensen) (Class of 1954)  
Pennie Smith (Knudson) (Class of 1967)  
Sonya Smith (Hale) (Class of 1963)  
Maxine Solum (Haggerty) (Class of 1937)  
Eldon Sorenson (Class of 1972)  
Myrna Sparks (Drennan) (Class of 1952)  
Weldon Sparks (Class of 1940)  
Glenn Talbot (Class of 1941)  
Doris Toomer (Weaver) (Class of 1942)  
Keith Wallentine (Class of 1946)  
Kent Wood (Class of 1957)  
Karla Wuthrich (Jensen Viveros) (Class of 1974)  
Robert Wuthrich (Class of 1941)  

2013
Blake Aland (Class of 1940)  
Arvell Alleman (Class of 1942)  
Phyllis Jean Bartlome (Smith Eborn) (Class of 1942)  
Barbara Bartschi (Tunks) (Class of 1950)  
Gloria Bateman (Holt) (Class of 1958)  
Eugene Bridges (Class of 1947)  
Lois Lee Bridges (Hulme) (Class of 1944)  
Helen Bruce (Ipsen) (Class of 1934)  
Charles Buhler (Class of 1956)  
Christine Buhler (Costalez) (Class of 1963)  
Max LeRoy Bunn (Class of 1938)  
Ozma Bunn (Panting Morrall) (Class of 1943)  
Sondra Lee Burton (Wood) (Class of 1957)  
Tess Clayton (Kunz) (Class of 1953)  
Arvilla Crane (Nelson) (Class of 1979)  
Wilma Crane (Class of 1962)  
Joel Dunn (Class of 1953)  
Charles Faulkner III (Class of 1971)  
Mickey Gilligan (Class of 1940)  
Wayne Glauser (Class of 1956)  
Donna Grunig (Parker) (Class of 1955)  
Jackie Hanson (Anderson) (Class of 1952)  
Dee Ann Hill (Nelson) (Class of 1969)  
Jack Hirschi (Class of 1962)  
John Ipsen (Class of 1936)  
ChyAnn King (Leonard) (Class of 2010)  
Robert King (Class of 1954)  
Jo Hanna Kinney (Class of 1964)  
Alice Knutti (Morris) (Class of 1939)  
Keven Kulicke (Class of 1970)  
Donna Le Kunz (Sorenson Wallentine) (Class of 1948)  
Edith Kunz (Rasmussen) (Class of 1943)  
Edith Kunz (Rasmussen) (Class of 1943)  
Larry Kunz (Class of 1952)  
Myrle Low (Class of 1933)  
DeVone Michaelson (Class of 1942)  
Faye Murdock (Doman) (Class of 1947)  
Farrell Nate (Class of 1946)  
Ione Nate (Derriott) (Class of 1938)  
Belva Nield (Bagley) (Class of 1960)  
Nannette Nield (Hayes) (Class of 1982)  
Thelda Nowland (Grunig) (Class of 1943)  
Jean Oakey (Alleman) (Class of 1941)  
Anne Oliver (Maddox) (Class of 1941)  
Chester Parker (Class of 1945)  
Faye Passey (Wilcox) (Class of 1952)  
Merlyn Pugmire (Sorenson) (Class of 1954)  
Ann Reeves (Lauridsen) (Class of 1955)  
Truman Rigby (Class of 1947)  
Glenavere Robison (McGee) (Class of 1947)  
David Scott (Class of 1972)  
Thomas Seewer (Class of 1938)  
LaVerel Smith (Christensen) (Class of 1943)  
Gordon Sparks (Class of 1944)  
Craig Stewart (Class of 1971)  
Daman Stoddard (Class of 1992)  
William Stoddard (Class of 1964)  
Frankie Lee Sunderland (Spears) (Class of 1941)  
Troy Twiss (Class of 1987)  
Cody Vilt (Class of 2011)  
Stephen Wells (Class of 1984)  
James Whinham (Class of 1950)  
Gene Widmer (Class of 1962)  
Donna Marie Wilcox (Class of 1960)  
Marcile Wilde (Herron) (Class of 1967)  
Donna Wilkes (Nielson) (Class of 1945)  

2012
Dennis Alleman (Class of 1957)  
Steven Bee (Class of 1961)  
Delores Boehme (Peterson) (Class of 1946)  
Russell Boehme (Class of 1942)  
Betty Bowen (Stalder) (Class of 1944)  
Donna Bowen (Wright Doman) (Class of 1947)  
Jay Buhler (Class of 1938)  
Jack Crane (Class of 1937)  
Martha Louise Crane (Reed) (Class of 1960)  
Harvey Dunn (Class of 1954)  
Don Eborn (Class of 1971)  
Theda Eschler (Leak) (Class of 1940)  
Robert Esterholdt (Class of 1960)  
Erna Glauser (Stevenson) (Class of 1940)  
Dorothy Gooch (Stahl) (Class of 1941)  
Peggy Hinman (Trachsel) (Class of 1956)  
Helen Hirschi (Stone) (Class of 1933)  
Marjie Hunter (Eborn) (Class of 1954)  
Chase Kennith Jacobson (Class of 2006)  
Connie King (Mouritsen) (Class of 1953)  
Daniel Kunz (Class of 1971)  
Kenneth Kunz (Class of 1940)  
LaRue Kunz (Morris) (Class of 1940)  
Lynn Kunz (Class of 1945)  
Michael Kunz (Class of 1971)  
Reed Kunz (Class of 1944)  
Ruth Kunz (Bunderson) (Class of 1931)  
Lola Merrill (Carter) (Class of 1927)  
Roger Mouritsen (Class of 1954)  
Delilah Nelson (Hodges) (Class of 1939)  
Merla Nelson (Rigby) (Class of 1942)  
Betty Nield (Thurber) (Class of 1950)  
Nola Parker (Peterson) (Class of 1938)  
Lucille Peterson (Benjamin) (Class of 1935)  
Shirley Peterson (Arneson) (Class of 1954)  
Kent Phelps (Class of 1955)  
Kyle Phelps (Class of 1962)  
Richard Phelps (Class of 1981)  
Betty Quayle (Cunnington) (Class of 1940)  
Fonda Rigby (Pulley Wilhelmsen) (Class of 1930)  
Cyril Roberts (Class of 1937)  
Bill Robinson (Class of 1955)  
William Robinson (Class of 1955)  
Celia Anne Rouse (Chambers) (Class of 1980)  
Larry Sabin (Class of 1944)  
Susumu Satow (Class of 1940)  
James Sharp (Class of 1943)  
Eugene Smith (Class of 1940)  
Cherie Sparks (Bischoff) (Class of 1949)  
Allen Stephens (Class of 1944)  
Shirley Stephens (Wheatley) (Class of 1945)  
Sterling Stephens (Class of 1942)  
Pearl Stock (Fryar) (Class of 1938)  
Raymond Stucki (Class of 1960)  
Inez Teuscher (Zeller) (Class of 1937)  
Gayle Tueller (Larson) (Class of 1951)  
Shirley Whinham (Bartschi) (Class of 1945)  
Doris Widmer (Irving) (Class of 1946)  
Daniel Wirth (Class of 2003)  
Jeff Wixom (Class of 1982)  
Michael Wright (Class of 1956)  
Susan Wright (Clark) (Class of 1974)  

2011
Nola Alleman (Class of 1947)  
Patricia Bagley (Sorenson) (Class of 1960)  
Dora Barlow (Stroud) (Class of 1936)  
Kimber Barlow (Class of 1943)  
Richard Barnes (Class of 1946)  
DeVerl Bauman (Class of 1963)  
Jay Bills (Class of 1951)  
Joyce Burgoyne (Slack Terry) (Class of 1946)  
Florence Campbell (Matthews) (Class of 1944)  
Wiley Campbell (Class of 1944)  
Kacey Crane (Class of 1994)  
Timothy Crane (Class of 1963)  
Lois Danks (Class of 1947)  
Wendy Foss (Class of 1973)  
Freida Gerber (Baird) (Class of 1946)  
Ruth Groo (Kunz) (Class of 1935)  
Gail Marie Hayes (Class of 1985)  
Parley Ennis Hayes (Class of 1956)  
Goldie Hirschi (VanDyke) (Class of 1940)  
Gordon Hirschi (Class of 1948)  
Thomas Hooker (Class of 1947)  
Maythel Humburg (Sparks) (Class of 1932)  
Denise Jensen (Kallstrom) (Class of 1980)  
Juanita Jensen (Gray) (Class of 1947)  
Blair Keetch (Class of 1970)  
John Keetch (Class of 1972)  
Edward Knutti (Class of 1935)  
Dale Kunz (Class of 1947)  
Merlyn Kunz (Jensen) (Class of 1939)  
Gordon Low (Class of 1936)  
Robert L. Nate (Class of 1946)  
William Parker (Class of 1940)  
Elaine Perkins (Langford) (Class of 1939)  
Don Poulsen (Class of 1944)  
Deward Pugmire (Class of 1940)  
Brent Ravenscroft (Class of 1964)  
Jeanne Snyder (Mardick) (Class of 1949)  
Doran Sommer (Class of 1977)  
Robert Spencer (Class of 1945)  
Cleone Stephens (Nielsen) (Class of 1936)  
James Stephens (Class of 1948)  
Eileen Stoddard (Stanton) (Class of 1949)  
Carolyn Teuscher (Peterson) (Class of 1957)  
Ross Thurber (Class of 1946)  
Jack Toomer (Class of 1946)  
Shirley Whitaker (Balls) (Class of 1945)  
David Widmer (Class of 1942)  
Clay Wilcox (Class of 1941)  
Lois Wilcox (Class of 1973)  

2010
Dwinelle Allred (Class of 1955)  
Ross Armatage (Class of 1951)  
James Barnes (Class of 1949)  
LaVonda Bentsen (Stanfield Berg) (Class of 1943)  
Edith Bird (Bunn) (Class of 1944)  
John Briggs (Class of 1973)  
Donna Buhler (Brown) (Class of 1951)  
Edra Bunn (Class of 1947)  
Mickey Burton (Class of 1962)  
Amy Bywater (Class of 1986)  
Fay Clayton (Class of 1952)  
George Glauser (Class of 1941)  
Carol June Greenlee (Class of 1965)  
Frank Grunig (Class of 1954)  
Helen Hansen (Smith) (Class of 1941)  
Jennie Mae Henning (Hellstrom) (Class of 1945)  
Joan Henning (Sparks) (Class of 1949)  
Joan Henning (Sparks) (Class of 1950)  
William Higgins (Class of 1973)  
LaRena Hillier (Saxton) (Class of 1950)  
Don Humpherys (Class of 1938)  
Grace Hunzeker (Lee) (Class of 1938)  
Mae Jensen (Davis) (Class of 1938)  
Lawanda Koford (Payne) (Class of 1940)  
Don Kunz (Class of 1949)  
Lola Kunz (Williamson) (Class of 1961)  
Lucille Kunz (Talbot) (Class of 1941)  
Lyman Kunz (Class of 1945)  
Darleen Leissring (Wuthrich) (Class of 1954)  
Catherine Lewis (Pope) (Class of 1971)  
Catherine Lewis (Mumford) (Class of 1931)  
Garth Lindsay (Class of 1945)  
Lyman Lindsay (Class of 1944)  
Grant Loertscher (Class of 1972)  
Timmy O'Neal Lyon (Class of 1980)  
Dorothy McKee (Sneddon) (Class of 1943)  
Robert Messerly (Class of 1953)  
George Morrall (Class of 1941)  
Irene Mouritsen (Johnson) (Class of 1940)  
Gloria Nield (Shannon) (Class of 1951)  
LaNette Nield (Roberts) (Class of 1954)  
Jeff Nye (Class of 1961)  
Dallas Painter (Class of 1981)  
Lorena Parker (Kunz Gold) (Class of 1931)  
McKay Pendrey (Class of 1956)  
Barbara Perkins (Jacobsen) (Class of 1939)  
Maxine Poulsen (Williamson) (Class of 1939)  
Gary Rasmussen (Class of 1954)  
John Sharpe (Class of 1963)  
Darwin Solum (Class of 1948)  
Woodruff Sommers (Class of 1930)  
Debra Sorenson (Lloyd) (Class of 1975)  
Jean Sparks (Payne) (Class of 1941)  
Berniece Speirs (Tarbet) (Class of 1941)  
Lorene Speirs (Hansen) (Class of 1931)  
Arvel Stevens (Class of 1936)  
Wayne Stevenson (Class of 1940)  
Betty Stock (Hunter) (Class of 1944)  
Cecil Taylor (Bartek) (Class of 1966)  
Alice Trussel (Foster) (Class of 1943)  
Bruce Walton (Class of 1959)  
Dennis Wilcox (Class of 1961)  
Eugene Wilcox (Class of 1939)  
Marian Wilson (Sparks) (Class of 1947)  
Virginia Wilson (Steed) (Class of 1935)  

2009
Donna Barsby (Ipsen) (Class of 1945)  
Colleen Bartschi (Ray) (Class of 1945)  
Wendy Bentsen (Smith) (Class of 1973)  
Evelyn Blechert (Swa) (Class of 1942)  
Elaine Boehme (White) (Class of 1945)  
Sandra Boehme (Class of 1975)  
Nedra Bruce (Burgoyne) (Class of 1938)  
Florence Bucher (Patterson) (Class of 1936)  
Todd Bunn (Class of 1950)  
Betty Jean Carleton (Spratt Beatty) (Class of 1941)  
Russell Clark (Class of 1919)  
Dixie Clayton (Davis) (Class of 1947)  
Ruth Crane (Teuscher) (Class of 1939)  
Gwenivere Dayton (Bird Lyon) (Class of 1945)  
Jerry Eastman (Class of 1956)  
Robert Einzinger (Class of 1944)  
Johnny Erramouspe (Class of 1952)  
Max Eschler (Class of 1936)  
Ron Gortcinsky (Class of 1957)  
William Wendell Holmes (Class of 1953)  
Verne Hunter (Class of 1945)  
Hattie Jensen (Birch) (Class of 1938)  
VoNetta Jensen (Class of 1956)  
Robert Jones (Class of 1940)  
Edward Kobe (Class of 1947)  
Victor Kobe (Class of 1951)  
Elmer Krogue (Class of 1932)  
Thora Krogue (Larson) (Class of 1939)  
Theron Kunz (Class of 1932)  
Shirley Lane (Kunz) (Class of 1956)  
Faye LaRocco (Sharpe) (Class of 1966)  
Nello LaRocco (Class of 1946)  
Hazel Loveday (Peterson) (Class of 1936)  
Donna Michaelson (Ipsen) (Class of 1946)  
William Minnig (Class of 1950)  
Lillian Munk (McDonald) (Class of 1934)  
Arlene Nelson (Sears) (Class of 1954)  
Marjorie Oakey (Jones) (Class of 1943)  
Kathryn Orchard (VanOrman) (Class of 1931)  
Fred Parker (Class of 1942)  
Virginia Parker (George) (Class of 1930)  
Greg D. Passey (Class of 1979)  
Charles Pendrey (Class of 1947)  
Betty Perkins (Elwin) (Class of 1942)  
Kirt Price (Class of 1971)  
Nedra Rasmussen (Welch) (Class of 1947)  
Ronald Reed (Class of 1958)  
Don A. Rigby (Class of 1949)  
Lee Rigby (Class of 1952)  
Bryant Robison (Class of 1944)  
Clayton Robison (Class of 1966)  
Dick Rowland (Class of 1938)  
Aiko Sakamoto (Class of 1942)  
Emma Lou Schmid (Skinner) (Class of 1958)  
Robert Schmid (Class of 1942)  
Henry Shreve (Class of 1973)  
Gordon Smart (Class of 1954)  
Debbie Smith (Young) (Class of 1974)  
Mike Kent Sorenson (Class of 1993)  
Jacquelyn Sparks (Class of 1969)  
Janet Stock (Grant) (Class of 1967)  
Glen Stucky (Class of 1962)  
De Wayne Swa (Class of 1934)  
Raymond Switzer (Class of 1973)  
Jack Taylor (Class of 1934)  
Marvin Teuscher (Class of 1939)  
Joshua Thornock (Class of 2001)  
Russell Thornock (Class of 1947)  
Dayle Weaver (Class of 1962)  
Erma Widmer (Hymas) (Class of 1947)  
Dean Wigington (Class of 1955)  
Eldon Wilcox (Class of 1941)  
Sarah Wilson (Class of 2009)  
Keith Wixom (Class of 1953)  
Carol Wright (Kunz) (Class of 1946)  
Janet Wuthrich (Stuart) (Class of 1969)  

2008
LaVay Alleman (Dimick) (Class of 1934)  
Elwood Arnell (Class of 1941)  
Linda Bailey (Osgood) (Class of 1958)  
John Barrett (Class of 1944)  
Jeffry Bischoff (Class of 1981)  
Glenn Blaser (Class of 1937)  
Ferris Boehme (Class of 1962)  
Doris Bowman (Moffitt) (Class of 1947)  
Seldon Bridges (Class of 1935)  
Maxine Brown (Peterson Cutler) (Class of 1934)  
Dorothy Buhler (Lewis) (Class of 1948)  
Harold Burgoyne (Class of 1970)  
Karen Crane (Miller) (Class of 1958)  
Colleen Davis (Montgomery) (Class of 1944)  
Yvonne Dimick (Coroles) (Class of 1940)  
Hulme Dunford (Class of 1940)  
Marcia Esterholt (Singleton) (Class of 1964)  
Jack Evans (Class of 1960)  
Georgia Follick (Kingsford) (Class of 1951)  
Lorence Galloway (Class of 1954)  
Richard Gaskins (Class of 1952)  
Kurtis Hartley (Class of 1975)  
Woodrow Hayward (Class of 1937)  
Loraine Jacobsen (Class of 1944)  
Lee Jensen (Class of 1958)  
Oleta Jensen (White) (Class of 1930)  
Kathryn Knutti (Rohner) (Class of 1936)  
Helen Kunz (Manwaring) (Class of 1944)  
Michael Kunz (Class of 1972)  
Ronald Kunz (Class of 1947)  
Ray Larsen (Class of 1948)  
Louana Laughter (Granger Kingsbury) (Class of 1964)  
Beulah Lewis (Smith) (Class of 1941)  
Moore Lindsay (Class of 1949)  
Allan Michie (Class of 1963)  
Margene Mitton (Thurston) (Class of 1950)  
Niles Monson (Class of 1948)  
Peter Mourtsen (Class of 1935)  
George Parker (Class of 1934)  
Donna Peterson (Nickolaisen) (Class of 1953)  
Betty Rose Portela (Price) (Class of 1951)  
Donna Robison (Wilcox) (Class of 1938)  
Austin Lee Saulls (Class of 2008)  
Selma Schick (Radke) (Class of 1937)  
Charles Stephens (Class of 1938)  
Daren Stephens (Class of 1940)  
Evan Stephens (Class of 1936)  
Iris Swensen (Hancock) (Class of 1924)  
Richard Thompson (Class of 1939)  
Louise Townley (Class of 1954)  
Roxena Westlake (Johnson) (Class of 1977)  
Ruth Whittle (Andersen) (Class of 1951)  
Ray Widmer Jr. (Class of 1975)  
Leonard Wilcox (Class of 1936)  
Don Williams (Class of 1954)  
Darrell Windley (Class of 1945)  
JeNeil Wuthrich (Keefer) (Class of 1939)  

2007
Melvin Alleman (Class of 1955)  
AmanDa Bailey (Class of 2005)  
Earl Barkdull (Class of 1941)  
Fern Birch (Class of 1930)  
Dee Booth (Class of 1972)  
Helen Bronson (Lee) (Class of 1935)  
Jane Bucher (Wilson) (Class of 1944)  
Judy Burdick (Pedersen) (Class of 1969)  
Robert Burgoyne (Class of 1938)  
Bruce Clark (Class of 1935)  
Donald Cochran (Class of 1942)  
Julie Ann Cook (Huguet) (Class of 1976)  
Glenn Coughlan (Class of 1932)  
Claude Coyle (Class of 1941)  
Alice Dunn (Class of 1928)  
Janice Evans (Dunn) (Class of 1952)  
Gladys Gerber (Derricott) (Class of 1938)  
Guinevere Grosjean (Class of 1934)  
Virginia Hall (Rydman) (Class of 1932)  
Maude Hansen (Sparks) (Class of 1936)  
Eldon Hauck (Class of 1933)  
Spencer Hess (Class of 1939)  
Harvey Hirschi (Class of 1944)  
Marsha Humphrey (Brunett) (Class of 1965)  
Cecilia Hurley (Weed) (Class of 1933)  
Gene Jacobsen (Class of 1939)  
Janice Jensen (Stevens) (Class of 1939)  
Bill Jewell (Class of 1948)  
John Kennard (Class of 1951)  
Ted Knutti (Class of 1955)  
Anona Kunz (Clawson) (Class of 1930)  
Lynetta Kunz (Bingham) (Class of 1951)  
Marjean Kunz (Beyler) (Class of 1944)  
Maxine Kunz (Blaser) (Class of 1929)  
Brad LeGrand (Class of 1976)  
Miles Lloyd (Class of 2007)  
Robert Moldenhauer (Class of 1943)  
Dora Nate (Crockett) (Class of 1939)  
Sherry Nield (Holton) (Class of 1970)  
Alfred Parker (Class of 1936)  
Richard Passey (Class of 1952)  
Authnell John Powell (Class of 1928)  
Roy Rasmussen (Class of 1926)  
Lydia Schick (Radke) (Class of 1928)  
Agnes Sharp (Knowles) (Class of 1941)  
William Shepherd (Class of 1938)  
Kristi Smith (Williamson) (Class of 1974)  
Nada Smith (Nelson) (Class of 1946)  
Sherrie Sparks (Larsen) (Class of 1966)  
Thomas Spencer (Class of 1955)  
Robert Carlyle Stephens (Class of 1951)  
Reva Stoddard (Clegg) (Class of 1940)  
Renee Thorf (Class of 1951)  
Scott Tueller (Class of 1940)  
Emmett Whitaker (Class of 1938)  
Ruth Widmer (Bunn) (Class of 1950)  
Mike Williams (Class of 1963)  
Farrell Wuthrich (Class of 1944)  
Max Young (Class of 1941)  

2006
Hedwig Aegerter (Hunter) (Class of 1930)  
Ralph Anderson (Class of 1944)  
Joyce Barnes (Schwartz) (Class of 1942)  
Jean Berrey (Maughan) (Class of 1943)  
Mina Berrey (Lorenz) (Class of 1931)  
Shannon Bissegger (Christensen) (Class of 1954)  
Dell Bohi (Class of 1937)  
Jerry Bunn (Class of 1948)  
David Burgoyne (Class of 1941)  
Reed Crane (Class of 1955)  
Bob Danks (Class of 1946)  
Virgil Dean Dimick (Class of 1959)  
Randall Einzinger (Class of 1971)  
Don George (Class of 1932)  
Tyree Glenn (Class of 1939)  
Bob Grimes (Class of 1942)  
Jean Groo (Dalrymple) (Class of 1920)  
Leanore Grosjean (Stoddard) (Class of 1924)  
Nellie Grosjean (Wadsworth) (Class of 1922)  
Jacob Hardcastle (Class of 1996)  
Jeanne Hoff (Hottel) (Class of 1962)  
Norma Hoff (Vollers) (Class of 1934)  
Arline Holmes (Peterson) (Class of 1935)  
Eldene Holmes (Hymas) (Class of 1948)  
Ada Mae Homer (Gambling) (Class of 1943)  
Bill Hymas (Class of 1959)  
Eugene Hymas (Class of 1961)  
Rosemary Knutti (Lloyd) (Class of 1966)  
Gary Kunz (Class of 1952)  
Oliver Larson (Class of 1932)  
Calvert Lewis (Class of 1931)  
Louise Lockman (Berrett) (Class of 1931)  
DeOrr Michaelson (Class of 1940)  
Barbara Myers (Newman) (Class of 1939)  
Lynn Nate (Class of 1948)  
Cory Newman (Class of 2006)  
Winifred Oliver (Stewart) (Class of 1931)  
Ham Petereit (Class of 1939)  
Carole Rasmussen (Young) (Class of 1937)  
Helen Sharp (Hirschi) (Class of 1941)  
Ann Marie Smedley (Nelson) (Class of 1941)  
Mike Smith (Class of 1961)  
Fern Stephens (Rogers) (Class of 1943)  
Herbert Stevens (Class of 1929)  
Robert Talbot (Class of 1938)  
Ione Taylor (Hertager) (Class of 1937)  
Lewis Teuscher (Class of 1946)  
Melba Thornock (Opperman) (Class of 1950)  
Charles Tueller (Class of 1943)  
Brandon Merl Ward (Class of 1999)  
Donna Weaver (Prescott) (Class of 1947)  
Bruce Wood (Class of 1961)  

2005
Martha Adams (Henstrom) (Class of 1955)  
Beth Barkdull (Kidd) (Class of 1945)  
Naoma Bartschi (Budge) (Class of 1942)  
Jerry Bentsen (Class of 1980)  
Garth Berrey (Class of 1945)  
Darrell Bills (Class of 1949)  
Lyle Bissegger (Class of 1945)  
Delmar Blechert (Class of 1948)  
Esther Boehme (Hines) (Class of 1940)  
Glen Boehme (Class of 1946)  
LaMar Brown (Class of 1940)  
Allan Burke (Class of 1940)  
Reed Calton Jr (Class of 1943)  
Bruce Carver (Class of 1966)  
Paul Clark (Class of 1943)  
Paul Daines Jr. (Class of 1974)  
Gregg Davis (Class of 1969)  
Vanda Dimick (Mason) (Class of 1931)  
Doris Dorney (Mitchell) (Class of 1952)  
Nadine Dunford (Nelson) (Class of 1941)  
Verda Eschler (Class of 1934)  
Nellie Gudgeon (Class of 1936)  
Jay Hacker (Class of 1961)  
Earl Hansen (Class of 1972)  
Bill Hayes (Class of 1955)  
Lorraine Hayes (Allred) (Class of 1951)  
Emma Hopkins (Anderson) (Class of 1950)  
Hazel Humburg (Closner) (Class of 1938)  
Geraldine Hunter (Weatherston) (Class of 1948)  
Norma Jacobsen (Perkins) (Class of 1932)  
Dick Jensen (Class of 1942)  
Mary Yvonne Jenson (Spencer) (Class of 1944)  
Gary Johnson (Class of 1968)  
Golden Keetch (Class of 1930)  
Betty Jo Kunz (Hyman) (Class of 1948)  
Drucilla Kunz (Savage) (Class of 1930)  
Jimmy Kunz (Class of 1963)  
Kevin Kunz (Class of 1969)  
Margaret Loveday (Williamson) (Class of 1937)  
Liane Martineau (DeGraw) (Class of 1958)  
Lois McAuley (Class of 1941)  
Lloyd Messerly (Class of 1935)  
John Miller (Class of 1952)  
Lewis Munk (Class of 1925)  
LaRae Nate (Rasmussen) (Class of 1954)  
Janell Nelson (Thomas) (Class of 1976)  
Rhena Nield (Tate) (Class of 1961)  
Robert Parry (Class of 1944)  
Alice Phelps (Cahoon) (Class of 1950)  
Avanell Pugmire (McLaughlin) (Class of 1936)  
Ramona Ream (Krein) (Class of 1946)  
Edward Rich (Class of 1932)  
Beth Richards (Rich) (Class of 1932)  
Lagrande Stephens (Class of 1930)  
Merelynn Stephens (Hunzeker) (Class of 1967)  
Edythe Sunderland (Esterholdt) (Class of 1938)  
Alice Thompson (Class of 1938)  
Harold Toomer (Class of 1937)  
Ross Toomer (Class of 1943)  
LaRee Tueller (Burgener) (Class of 1949)  
John Van Orman (Class of 1930)  
Lenard Williams (Class of 1958)  
Norene Williams (Dimick) (Class of 1952)  
Lamar Wuthrich (Class of 1944)  

2004
Beverly Anderson (Class of 1945)  
Patricia Bartlome (Ikenberry) (Class of 1975)  
Rex Bauman (Class of 1981)  
Frankie Bischoff (Krogue) (Class of 1934)  
Garth Bischoff (Class of 1951)  
Mary Fern Bourne (Bacon) (Class of 1933)  
Jeffrey Briggs (Class of 1974)  
Philip Edward Brunner (Class of 2004)  
Dennis Buhler (Class of 1962)  
James Buhler (Class of 1936)  
Edward Burgoyne (Class of 1936)  
Gloria Burgoyne (McRae) (Class of 1937)  
Marcelline Christman (Dunn) (Class of 1926)  
Ross Clark (Class of 1934)  
Forrest Closner (Class of 1935)  
Nathell Cook (Kunz Kelsey) (Class of 1932)  
Carol Danks (Jones) (Class of 1954)  
Terry Derricott (Class of 1957)  
Henry Dray (Class of 1929)  
Sheryl Dunn (Class of 1960)  
Louise Erramouspe (Weeks) (Class of 1960)  
Douglas Owen Freeman (Class of 2003)  
Leah Ann Hayes (Bills) (Class of 1953)  
Carol Hennings (Knutti) (Class of 1962)  
Evelyn Marie Hennings (Hoff) (Class of 1958)  
Gene Hess (Class of 1935)  
Irene Hillier (Miller) (Class of 1952)  
Ione Holmes (Grandy Clark) (Class of 1939)  
Charles Hymas (Class of 1947)  
Max Hymas (Class of 1981)  
Joan Jensen (Linford) (Class of 1950)  
Ramona Jensen (Lewis Compton) (Class of 1940)  
Carl Krogue (Class of 1925)  
Gladys Kunz (Class of 1936)  
Nadeen Kunz (Riggs) (Class of 1952)  
Winifred Kunz (Class of 1938)  
Ralph Lassiter (Class of 1958)  
Jean Lindsay (Rich) (Class of 1943)  
Maurine Loertscher (Beeh) (Class of 1935)  
Van Lyons (Class of 1948)  
Gordon Miller (Class of 1941)  
Karla Mouritsen (Roderick) (Class of 1936)  
Vadier Mumford (Class of 1938)  
Birdie Nate (Michaelson) (Class of 1929)  
Forrest Nelson (Class of 1958)  
Janis Nielson (Thompson) (Class of 1954)  
Terry Parker (Class of 1976)  
Nancy Ann Pendrey (Johnson) (Class of 1966)  
Geraldine Peterson (Hendrickson Madill Chaffin) (Class of 1953)  
Bernice Rasmussen (Smith) (Class of 1939)  
Michael Sims (Class of 2001)  
Jennie Sparks (Crane) (Class of 1938)  
Arlene Stephens (Schoener) (Class of 1934)  
Fern Stock (Tipton) (Class of 1931)  
Paul Swensen (Class of 1939)  
Homer Teuscher (Class of 1939)  
Eugene Thornock (Class of 1944)  
Georgea Tueller (Miller) (Class of 1931)  
Vivienne Tueller (Dimick) (Class of 1935)  
Johnny Watson (Class of 1964)  
Robert Wilson (Class of 1941)  
Marvin Wixom (Class of 1954)  
Delano Wood (Class of 1953)  
Geneva Wright (Stephens) (Class of 1938)  
LaMar Wright (Class of 1935)  
Robert Wright (Class of 1945)  
Wayne Wright (Class of 1967)  

2003
Norman Barnes (Class of 1940)  
Eugene Barsby (Class of 1946)  
James Bartschi (Class of 1956)  
Virl Bentsen (Class of 1940)  
Esma Berrey (Parker) (Class of 1926)  
Ruth Berrey (Walton) (Class of 1929)  
Harold Black (Class of 1955)  
Janis Bunderson (Baer) (Class of 1962)  
Harold Bunn (Class of 1973)  
Maxine Case (Tueller) (Class of 1936)  
Glen Casperson (Class of 1961)  
Alice Chaffin (Mckibben) (Class of 1933)  
Keith Collipriest (Class of 1943)  
Elaine Dunford (Elison) (Class of 1944)  
Permelia Dunn (Sederholm) (Class of 1930)  
William Gaskins (Class of 1930)  
Carl Grandy (Class of 1936)  
Norma Hall (Tueller) (Class of 1938)  
Tony Hansen (Class of 1972)  
Forrest Hauck (Class of 1930)  
Tony Hill (Class of 1961)  
Edwin Hirschi (Class of 1928)  
Melvin Hirschi (Class of 1936)  
Mildred Hirschi (Tueller) (Class of 1936)  
Nellie Homer (Nelson) (Class of 1940)  
Bruce Hymas (Class of 1961)  
Denton Johnson (Class of 1953)  
Anita Jones (Shepherd) (Class of 1935)  
Arthur Jones (Class of 1946)  
Afton Kunz (Class of 1938)  
Barbara Kunz (Otteson) (Class of 1949)  
Melvin Kunz (Class of 1945)  
Norma Lewis (Savage) (Class of 1926)  
LaVoy Lyon (Class of 1975)  
Erma Messerly (Alleman) (Class of 1931)  
Grant Messerly (Class of 1959)  
Gary Miles (Class of 1955)  
Shirley Miles (Derricott) (Class of 1944)  
LoNeta Mortenson (Heyrend) (Class of 1938)  
Cora Nate (Morris) (Class of 1933)  
Robert Nate (Class of 1960)  
Roy Passey (Class of 1957)  
Sheldon Price (Class of 1955)  
Dorothy Reed (Class of 1932)  
LaPreal Reese (Class of 1932)  
Lois Richards (Hauck) (Class of 1930)  
Gloria Rigby (Nelson) (Class of 1950)  
Betty Skinner (Wilcox) (Class of 1948)  
Marjorie Sorgatz (Jones) (Class of 1942)  
Earl Stephens (Class of 1931)  
Betty Thompson (Brackett) (Class of 1950)  
Ruth Tueller (Spring) (Class of 1937)  
Morgan Blair Wertz (Class of 2004)  
Katherine Widmer (Newman) (Class of 1944)  
Merlin Wilde (Class of 1952)  
Raymond Williams (Class of 1961)  
Norma Young (Ericksen Walton) (Class of 1939)  

2002
Nancy Adams (Wilkes) (Class of 1956)  
Shirley Aland (Wurst) (Class of 1956)  
ElDean Ashley (Roberts Smedley) (Class of 1941)  
Vern Banks (Class of 1931)  
Helen Bartschi (Trevino) (Class of 1937)  
Paul Bartschi (Class of 1939)  
Bruce Bauman (Class of 1958)  
Margo Bentsen (Matthews) (Class of 1964)  
Gertrude Berrey (Class of 1930)  
Ernest Bischoff (Class of 1943)  
Lanore Bissegger (Conner) (Class of 1931)  
Rena Bissegger (White) (Class of 1927)  
Marie Black (Hennings) (Class of 1958)  
Don Bohi (Class of 1947)  
Helen Bourne (Crossley) (Class of 1938)  
Gary Buhler (Class of 1958)  
Mary Ellen Closner (Skinner) (Class of 1940)  
Cornelia Crane (Butterfield) (Class of 1926)  
Lillian Crane (Stadelmeyer) (Class of 1946)  
Maxine Day (Jones) (Class of 1934)  
LaRue Dimick (Kunz) (Class of 1932)  
Gale George (Class of 1948)  
Jon Grandy (Class of 1972)  
Eric J. Green (Class of 1999)  
Gordon Hansen (Class of 1931)  
Olean Hauck (Class of 1929)  
Myrtle Headlee (Goracke) (Class of 1937)  
Grant Hicks (Class of 1952)  
Vernece Hoff (Class of 1939)  
Allan Horsley (Class of 1952)  
Helen Hulme (Budge) (Class of 1932)  
Doris Hunter (Folkman) (Class of 1941)  
LaRae Hymas (Kunz) (Class of 1965)  
Joe Jensen (Class of 1950)  
Pat Koeven (Wuthrich) (Class of 1951)  
Ardell Kunz (Kofoed) (Class of 1933)  
Ethel Kunz (Johnson) (Class of 1932)  
Robert Liljenquist (Class of 1950)  
Darrell Lindsay (Class of 1941)  
May Lindsay (Call) (Class of 1938)  
McKay Lindsay (Class of 1945)  
Zelpha McKee (Bartschi Derricott) (Class of 1934)  
Eldene Messerly (Machan) (Class of 1941)  
Roger Messerly (Class of 1956)  
Grant Miller (Class of 1933)  
Carl Nield (Class of 1957)  
Evan Olson (Class of 1939)  
LaVon Parker (Class of 1933)  
MIchele Parker (Class of 2002)  
Lowell Pendrey (Class of 1927)  
Ella Belle Perkins (Brown) (Class of 1934)  
Lucile Perkins (Villanova) (Class of 1940)  
Lloyd Phelps (Class of 1942)  
Ken Price (Class of 1947)  
Jack Rasmussen (Class of 1956)  
Sydney Reading (Hahne) (Class of 1951)  
Emerson Rich (Class of 1932)  
Beth Roderick (Dorsey) (Class of 1937)  
Jed Roderick (Class of 1937)  
Irene Seewer (Bartschi) (Class of 1942)  
Lila Sharp (Hansen) (Class of 1939)  
Todd Shepherd (Class of 1948)  
Herman Skinner (Class of 1937)  
D Wayne Sleight (Class of 1961)  
LoNetta Sorenson (Messerly) (Class of 1937)  
Burton Suiter (Class of 1938)  
Jean Weaver (Jaussi Thompson) (Class of 1936)  
Leslie Ann Wigington (Blauer) (Class of 1979)  

2001
Monte Jean Aland (Rowett) (Class of 1962)  
Don F. Bartschi (Class of 1953)  
Rulon Bartschi (Class of 1930)  
Raymond G. Beck Jr. (Class of 1930)  
Helen Berrey (Erickson) (Class of 1935)  
Doug Bischoff (Class of 1944)  
Al Blaser (Class of 1933)  
Goldie Blaser (Maughan) (Class of 1930)  
Leroy Blaser (Class of 1927)  
Harold Bohi (Class of 1939)  
Evelyn Buck (Class of 1935)  
Floyd Clark (Class of 1934)  
Gloria Crossley (Wixom) (Class of 1962)  
Ross Dalton (Class of 1939)  
James Grunig (Class of 1949)  
Richard Grunig (Class of 1959)  
Jim Harrison (Class of 1964)  
Cleora Ann Hayes (Ipsen) (Class of 1954)  
Ted Hill (Class of 1958)  
Lewis "Whitey" Humpherys (Class of 1931)  
Genevieve Jensen (Lyons Carlson) (Class of 1933)  
Loye Jensen (Patterson) (Class of 1936)  
Adalaide Amanda Kent (Smith) (Class of 1925)  
Afton Kunz (Bowman) (Class of 1941)  
Dan Kunz (Class of 1934)  
Lola Kunz (Wilcox) (Class of 1942)  
Gladys Larsen (Duncan) (Class of 1931)  
Alta Lauridsen (Brown) (Class of 1949)  
Lois Loertscher (Granato) (Class of 1964)  
Maxine Mckee (Class of 1941)  
Boyd Murdock (Class of 1956)  
Angela Olsen (Class of 1994)  
Lawrence Payne (Class of 1954)  
Michael Peterson (Class of 1973)  
Aaron Prescott (Class of 1937)  
Bernard Reiber (Class of 1943)  
Ruth Robinson (Taylor) (Class of 1930)  
Byron Romrell (Class of 1974)  
Pearl Sarbach (Class of 1928)  
Anna Lucy Schmid (Vigos) (Class of 1938)  
Barbara Sharpe (Zinkevicz) (Class of 1961)  
Kathy Sorensen (Peterson) (Class of 1974)  
Evan Sorenson (Class of 1957)  
Frank Steckler (Class of 1949)  
Eleanore Stephens (Odell) (Class of 1938)  
Jean Stevens (Roberts) (Class of 1933)  
Wendell Stout (Class of 1931)  
Lois Stuart (Teuscher) (Class of 1924)  
Lillas Swensen (Clark) (Class of 1922)  
Norma Telford (Smith) (Class of 1947)  
Michael Vermaas (Class of 1974)  
Ray Widmer (Class of 1944)  
Paul Wigington (Class of 1965)  
Glenn Wilcox (Class of 1935)  
Evelyn Williams (Christensen) (Class of 1934)  
Craig Wright (Class of 1971)  
Howard Young (Class of 1940)  

2000
Hope Ansell (Class of 1939)  
Robert Anthony (Class of 1951)  
Mirla Bacon (Dunn) (Class of 1925)  
Junior Bills (Class of 1961)  
Ernest Boehme (Class of 1954)  
Gladys Bohi (Class of 1940)  
Edith Bowen (Simmons) (Class of 1930)  
Beverly Brown (Colvin) (Class of 1969)  
Muriel Bucher (Palmer) (Class of 1939)  
Helen Cochran (Kautz) (Class of 1932)  
Farrell Collett (Class of 1926)  
Kay Dunn (Class of 1958)  
Douglas Erhart (Class of 1979)  
DeAnn Evans (Class of 1959)  
Don Falter (Class of 1997)  
Marja Fitzpatrick (Schofield) (Class of 1930)  
Helen Hanson (Kunz) (Class of 1937)  
Charles Hauck (Class of 1926)  
Elaine Hauck (Ulrich) (Class of 1935)  
Barton Hayes (Class of 1972)  
Lynn Hayes (Class of 1958)  
Dean Hoff (Class of 1943)  
Billy Holmes (Class of 1953)  
James Hoskins (Class of 1942)  
Bernetta Humburg (Hanson) (Class of 1935)  
Fred Hymas (Class of 1968)  
Jack Jensen (Class of 1944)  
John Jensen (Class of 1946)  
Louis Jensen (Class of 1935)  
Lola King (Wright) (Class of 1933)  
Lucille Kinnersley (Dean) (Class of 1922)  
Fern Kunz (Galloway) (Class of 1938)  
Leland Kunz (Class of 1943)  
Vernon Kunz (Class of 1933)  
Verla Lloyd (Prohaska) (Class of 1944)  
Robert Ludwig (Class of 1944)  
Gary Lyons (Class of 1954)  
Laura Moore (Aland) (Class of 1932)  
Leah Mouritsen (Wright) (Class of 1923)  
Martha Wanda Mourtsen (Day Lauridsen) (Class of 1931)  
Ferris Nate (Class of 1934)  
Norton Nixon (Class of 1934)  
Katherine Perkins (Parker) (Class of 1953)  
Brett Poulsen (Class of 1978)  
Norma Quayle (Erickson) (Class of 1922)  
Norma Jean Ream (Bybee) (Class of 1941)  
Winston Richards (Class of 1938)  
Larry Kay Robinson (Class of 1958)  
Ericka Anna Seewer (Ellis) (Class of 1920)  
Helen Settle (Bird) (Class of 1932)  
Jim Simmons (Class of 1961)  
Tom Sneddon (Class of 1939)  
William Sparks (Class of 1945)  
Dorothy Steed (Beyeler) (Class of 1940)  
Dean Stephens (Class of 1934)  
Max Stoor (Class of 1950)  
Odell Stoor (Class of 1935)  
Evelyn Stuart (Pugmire) (Class of 1931)  
Bertha Taylor (Berger) (Class of 1932)  
Nelda Taylor (Roderick) (Class of 1933)  
Evelyn Tibbitts (Winterholler) (Class of 1938)  
Gloria Trussel (Bischoff) (Class of 1949)  
Louise Trussel (Leake) (Class of 1944)  
Daren Tueller (Class of 1945)  
Verda Van Orman (Smith) (Class of 1925)  
Victor Wallentine (Class of 1984)  
Anna Marie Welker (Wineriter) (Class of 1967)  
Donald Wilcox (Class of 1941)  
Eldora Windley (Reynolds) (Class of 1948)  
McClain Winters (Class of 1927)  
Dean Wright (Class of 1936)  

1999
Jack Adams (Class of 1940)  
Wayne Aland (Class of 1932)  
Blake Alleman (Class of 1962)  
Glenna Anderson (Bartschi) (Class of 1930)  
Hal Arnell (Class of 1960)  
Elma Bentsen (Moss) (Class of 1932)  
Deorr Bischoff (Class of 1944)  
Charlotte Bissegger (Olive) (Class of 1932)  
Lucy Boehme (Sanders) (Class of 1940)  
Dayle Brown (Class of 1938)  
James Brown (Class of 1940)  
Gean Bruce (Grimes) (Class of 1939)  
Shirley Buhler (Bolton) (Class of 1952)  
Venice Burgoyne (Rich) (Class of 1935)  
Wayne Burke (Class of 1928)  
Richard Collipriest (Class of 1929)  
Joseph Dalrymple (Class of 1945)  
Edith Dayton (Hanson) (Class of 1931)  
LuDean Derricott (Class of 1938)  
Dale Dimick (Class of 1981)  
Dean Dimick (Class of 1943)  
Irene Draney (Brown) (Class of 1925)  
David Fredricks (Class of 1937)  
Albert Grosjean (Class of 1927)  
Beverly Hill (Kunz) (Class of 1954)  
Marval Mamie Hill (Farmer) (Class of 1925)  
Darrell Holmes (Class of 1942)  
Eleanor Humphreys (Rasmussen) (Class of 1935)  
Virgil Hymas (Class of 1956)  
Earl Jensen (Class of 1930)  
Edward A. Jensen (Class of 1932)  
Jeanne Johnston (Jenkins) (Class of 1937)  
Marjorie Kinnersley (Chantry) (Class of 1924)  
Charles Kunz (Class of 1951)  
Elizabeth Lindsay (Williams) (Class of 1931)  
Marjorie Lockman (Olsen) (Class of 1935)  
Florence Mack (Class of 1953)  
Jonathan Matthews (Class of 1996)  
LaJune Mourtsen (Guyon) (Class of 1926)  
Roma Nield (Parker) (Class of 1946)  
Jay Nielsen (Class of 1966)  
Vera Olsen (McFarland) (Class of 1929)  
Evan Payne (Class of 1955)  
Thelma Perkins (Robison) (Class of 1927)  
Vernal Peterson (Class of 1934)  
Delbert Pugmire (Class of 1942)  
Harold Rasmussen (Class of 1930)  
Helen Rich (Class of 1922)  
Joe Rich (Class of 1927)  
JoAnn Rigby (Galloway) (Class of 1967)  
Blair Roberts (Class of 1965)  
Elvin Rogalsky (Class of 1944)  
John Sarbach (Class of 1944)  
Joe Sizemore (Class of 1962)  
Delwin Sparks (Class of 1958)  
Leonore Stalder (Jorgensen Wilde) (Class of 1940)  
Mary Ellen Stephens (Peterson) (Class of 1934)  
Jennie Stewart (Class of 1927)  
Marie Swensen (Class of 1954)  
Ruby Tueller (Burns) (Class of 1925)  
Eugene Weber (Class of 1926)  
Don Welker (Class of 1930)  
Gertrude Wuthrich (Sorenson) (Class of 1926)  
Robert Young (Class of 1935)  

1998
Earl Barnson (Class of 1951)  
Wade Bills (Class of 1947)  
Olive Bissegger (Norby) (Class of 1922)  
Charles Buck (Class of 1939)  
Afton Cook (Hymas) (Class of 1938)  
Linda Crane (Brittain) (Class of 1958)  
Nelda Dayton (Smith) (Class of 1927)  
Don Dick (Class of 1944)  
Roger Dimick (Class of 1938)  
Dallas Dorney (Class of 1955)  
James Dunn (Class of 1951)  
LaVerne Follick (Gardner) (Class of 1929)  
Willis Gertsch (Class of 1924)  
Jack Gidney (Class of 1935)  
MarJean Gidney (Wright) (Class of 1939)  
Kathryn Grosjean (Hirschi) (Class of 1932)  
Edwin Fenimore Guyon (Class of 1925)  
Jimmie Hanson (Class of 1952)  
Marjorie Hanson (Leeper) (Class of 1947)  
Vilate Hart (Tueller) (Class of 1927)  
Effie Holmes (Rasmussen) (Class of 1936)  
Archie Homer (Class of 1934)  
Genevieve Hunzeker (Kibby) (Class of 1931)  
Stephanie Lynn Hunzeker (Class of 2001)  
Edward Hurley (Class of 1928)  
Maxine Knutti (Spires) (Class of 1925)  
Maxine Koford (Paterno) (Class of 1947)  
Jean Korseberg (Class of 1941)  
Phyllis Kunz (Burke) (Class of 1930)  
Dorothy Layland (Class of 1965)  
Dale Minnig (Class of 1957)  
Kathryn Moore (Barrett) (Class of 1928)  
Rozena Nelson (Oaks) (Class of 1927)  
Paul Nielson (Class of 1968)  
Carmen Olsen (Oney) (Class of 1933)  
Donald Perkins (Class of 1929)  
Frank Sakamoto (Class of 1938)  
Maude Smeath (Weight) (Class of 1917)  
Kim Solum (Class of 1971)  
Ruth Sorg (Class of 1939)  
Harold Stammer (Class of 1937)  
Ramona Stephens (Michaelson) (Class of 1947)  
Darwin Thompson (Class of 1949)  
Grant Trussel (Class of 1947)  
Nina Loy Vaterlaus (Class of 1957)  
Lucile Whinham (Cook) (Class of 1932)  
May Winn (Aland) (Class of 1925)  

1997
Doris Adams (Bauman) (Class of 1962)  
John Aegerter (Class of 1937)  
David Barnson (Class of 1976)  
David Andrew Barnson (Class of 2004)  
Jennifer Lyn Barnson (Class of 2000)  
Frank Bartlome (Class of 1944)  
Edward Beck (Class of 1934)  
Stanley Wilford Bergreen (Class of 1940)  
Murline Bird (Miller) (Class of 1941)  
Erna Boehme (Class of 1933)  
Myrtle Brown (Tapier) (Class of 1930)  
Boyd Calton (Class of 1939)  
Joseph Davis (Class of 1932)  
Russell Davis (Class of 1934)  
Dayle Dayton (Class of 1956)  
Brent Derricott (Class of 1963)  
LaVon Dimick (Arnell) (Class of 1943)  
Virginia Dimick (Collipriest) (Class of 1930)  
Ross Doman (Class of 1950)  
John Eschler (Class of 1929)  
Darwin Evans (Class of 1935)  
Douglas "Jack" Freeman (Class of 1949)  
Wyoma Grunig (Borem) (Class of 1935)  
James Headlee (Class of 1938)  
Joyce Hicks (Bills) (Class of 1953)  
Helen Hughes (Sorensen) (Class of 1940)  
Julie Hunter (Class of 2000)  
Fred Hunzeker (Class of 1926)  
Beverly Keetch (McClain) (Class of 1955)  
David Kennington (Class of 1975)  
Cecil Kunz (Class of 1935)  
Dean Kunz (Class of 1939)  
Roscoe Kunz (Class of 1935)  
Reginald LaRocco (Class of 1952)  
Fern Larsen (Eborn) (Class of 1940)  
Eric Lewis (Class of 1984)  
Flora Lewis (Thomas) (Class of 1925)  
LaVoy Lewis (Class of 1949)  
Troy Lewis (Class of 1981)  
Brittany Linn Miller (Class of 2000)  
LaGrand Mouritsen (Class of 1938)  
Jean Price (Gash) (Class of 1951)  
Lloyd Reed (Class of 1929)  
Rebecca Rex (Class of 1991)  
Russell Skinner (Class of 1981)  
Loy Smith (Stevens) (Class of 1963)  
Therold Sparks (Class of 1942)  
Irene Stoner (Ochsenbein) (Class of 1930)  
Erma Tanner (Jorgenson) (Class of 1918)  
Toya Thomas (Class of 2000)  
Doris Marie Thornock (Williams) (Class of 1959)  
Helen Tibbitts (Newman) (Class of 1932)  
Hulda Trussell (Huppi) (Class of 1935)  
Marian Wells (Owens) (Class of 1944)  
Mayo Wilcox (Class of 1934)  
Orval Young (Class of 1935)  

1996
Joan Ashley (Hanner) (Class of 1952)  
Viola Bauman (Mattson) (Class of 1942)  
Delores Bee (Nielsen) (Class of 1956)  
Shane Bills (Class of 1986)  
Luesa Black (Tuckett) (Class of 1939)  
Leon Booth (Class of 1945)  
Irvin Burgoyne (Class of 1925)  
Sherman Burgoyne (Class of 1937)  
William Cobb (Class of 1968)  
Howard Davis (Class of 1936)  
Ben Dick Jr. (Class of 1943)  
Georgia Downing (Benson) (Class of 1942)  
Richard Dunn (Class of 1956)  
Ronald Brian Eames (Class of 1994)  
Joe Erramouspe (Class of 1955)  
Wayne George (Class of 1936)  
Joyce Hooker (Whitaker) (Class of 1949)  
Flora Humphreys (Widmer) (Class of 1945)  
Wendell Jensen (Class of 1932)  
Merrill Kelsey (Class of 1940)  
Clair Kunz (Class of 1949)  
Bill Nuckols (Class of 1941)  
Christine Nuckols (Michaelson Hess) (Class of 1936)  
Rebecca June Parker (Martineau) (Class of 1931)  
Douglas Perkins (Class of 1933)  
Jeffery Peterson (Class of 1977)  
Lannie Phelps (Class of 1959)  
Craig Roberts (Class of 1969)  
Hatsuko Sakamoto (Class of 1940)  
Brenda Scofield (Class of 1968)  
Margaret Sherrod (Bearnson) (Class of 1917)  
Avon Sirrine (Stevens) (Class of 1940)  
Ann Sneddon (Lear) (Class of 1967)  
Fred Sorg (Class of 1935)  
Glenn Stewart (Class of 1936)  
Grace Stout (Sturman) (Class of 1931)  
Joseph Strong (Class of 1931)  
Dorothy Tingey (Peterson) (Class of 1936)  
Bruce Tueller (Class of 1936)  
Paul Twiss (Class of 1941)  
Bradley Wilcox (Class of 1926)  
Larry Wilcox (Class of 1952)  

1995
Douglas Beckwith (Class of 1940)  
Florence Berrey (Class of 1935)  
Glenn Bunderson (Class of 1960)  
Elmer Ruel Clark (Class of 1916)  
Mary Cochran (Morgan) (Class of 1929)  
Jason Roy Cook (Class of 1990)  
Winston Crossley (Class of 1960)  
Dorothy Datesman (Haggett) (Class of 1925)  
Tom Ennor Jr (Class of 1938)  
Thelma Eschler (Banks) (Class of 1932)  
William Eschler (Class of 1928)  
Joanne Findlay (Hansen) (Class of 1975)  
VaLora Guymon (Holman) (Class of 1928)  
Edward Homer (Class of 1938)  
Lola Belle Housley (Krogue) (Class of 1941)  
Marsel Jacobsen (Class of 1938)  
Grant Jensen (Class of 1936)  
Robert Jensen (Class of 1941)  
Elna Kunz (Pulley) (Class of 1929)  
Doris Lloyd (Bentsen) (Class of 1959)  
Lamont Loveday (Class of 1933)  
Robert Maxwell (Class of 1934)  
Aaron Nelson (Class of 1930)  
Howard Nelson (Class of 1943)  
Ross Parker (Class of 1930)  
Dean Perkins (Class of 1946)  
Brittney Jo Peterson (Class of 1998)  
LaMar Price (Class of 1942)  
Mary Ida Ream (Burgoyne) (Class of 1941)  
Gwen Rich (Sharpe) (Class of 1933)  
Bruce Root (Class of 1937)  
Nina Stephens (Sorenson) (Class of 1948)  
Roger Stephens (Class of 1949)  
Iva Sutton (Sorenson) (Class of 1935)  
Grace Teuscher (Wilcox) (Class of 1933)  
LuJean Teuscher (Fry) (Class of 1955)  
Lyle Van Orman (Class of 1930)  
Catherine Welker (Dauterman) (Class of 1935)  

1994
Mary Anderson (Jacobsen) (Class of 1930)  
Hannah Ansell (Glover) (Class of 1940)  
Woodrow Arrington (Class of 1930)  
Gertrude Augerter (McCart) (Class of 1923)  
Glenn Bauman (Class of 1940)  
Marie Berrey (Vermaas) (Class of 1940)  
Jeane Bissegger (Arney) (Class of 1933)  
Norma Buck (Miner) (Class of 1932)  
Cody Kent Crane (Class of 1993)  
Margaret Crane (Amundsen) (Class of 1920)  
Velda Dayton (Watson) (Class of 1941)  
Dale Dunn (Class of 1950)  
Helen Groo (Nickolaisen) (Class of 1924)  
Harold Grunig (Class of 1943)  
Mary Hayward (Nelson) (Class of 1935)  
Donna Heninger (Class of 1948)  
Duaine Hunter (Class of 1937)  
Lana Hymas (Stone) (Class of 1968)  
Lanore Kennard (George) (Class of 1946)  
Carmen Knutti (Dalrymple) (Class of 1929)  
Frank Knutti (Class of 1932)  
Bonnie Kunz (Crane) (Class of 1951)  
Ferol Kunz (Lesourd) (Class of 1939)  
Leone Kunz (Sunderland) (Class of 1930)  
Nora Kunz (Hancock) (Class of 1929)  
Owen Kunz (Class of 1952)  
Vickie Kunz (Acord) (Class of 1970)  
Jay Larsen (Class of 1945)  
Don Law (Class of 1939)  
Edna Littlefield (Class of 1939)  
Gladys Merrill (Schmid) (Class of 1925)  
Ina Mortenson (Class of 1942)  
Richard Mumford (Class of 1956)  
Naomi Nield (Grunig) (Class of 1945)  
Jerry Peterson (Class of 1960)  
Edna Rich (Nelson) (Class of 1922)  
Paul N. Richelson (Class of 1933)  
Arthur Sorenson (Class of 1930)  
Melvin Stephens (Class of 1925)  
Ruth Stephens (Nielson) (Class of 1929)  
Helen Stevens (Nielsen) (Class of 1931)  
Mabel Sutton (Class of 1934)  
Karol Teuscher (Routson) (Class of 1966)  
Diane Wilcox (Class of 1964)  
Nell Wilcox (Class of 1933)  
Colleen Windley (Orr) (Class of 1956)  
Georgia Mae Wixom (Class of 1957)  

1993
Larry Alleman (Class of 1954)  
Forrest Barkdull (Class of 1937)  
Ruth Collett (Westergard) (Class of 1928)  
Eugene Curry (Class of 1929)  
Raymond Dimick (Class of 1926)  
John Everingham (Class of 1936)  
Minnie Feinauer (Bartschi) (Class of 1928)  
Royal Guyon (Class of 1927)  
Russell Hansen (Class of 1928)  
Melvin Hogensen (Class of 1925)  
Deward Ipsen (Class of 1955)  
Glen Irving (Class of 1944)  
Tom Jones (Class of 1964)  
DeVirl Kunz (Class of 1936)  
Viona Kunz (Seward) (Class of 1937)  
Russell Larsen (Class of 1940)  
Harold Lindsay (Class of 1940)  
Larry Linford (Class of 1954)  
Blaine Loveday (Class of 1935)  
Bonnie Jean McAuley (Barkdull) (Class of 1943)  
Fern Mourtsen (Mokastet) (Class of 1925)  
Garnet Mourtsen (Arnell) (Class of 1932)  
Murcy Nelson (Boyer) (Class of 1927)  
Max Nield (Class of 1948)  
Norman Pearce (Class of 1927)  
Guy Peterson (Class of 1964)  
Marguerite Roghaar (Burton) (Class of 1923)  
Shaw Sakamoto (Class of 1936)  
Edward Sarbach (Class of 1925)  
Alnora Lydia Simmons (King) (Class of 1926)  
Ralph Smedley (Class of 1938)  
Marriner Swensen (Class of 1918)  
Winslow Swensen (Class of 1928)  
Effie Thompson (Hoopes) (Class of 1937)  
Pearl Van Orman (Gunnell) (Class of 1926)  
Claude Williamson (Class of 1934)  
Gordon Winn (Class of 1923)  

1992
Helen Beckstrom (Wedel) (Class of 1919)  
Alfonzo Berrey (Class of 1923)  
Ruby Berrey (Movitz) (Class of 1932)  
Lillian Bienz (Perkins) (Class of 1924)  
Homer Clark (Class of 1918)  
Edward Closner (Class of 1919)  
Vonda Creger (Nelson) (Class of 1941)  
Donald Cruikshank (Class of 1926)  
Joel Dalrymple (Class of 1957)  
Bernice Davis (Pendrey) (Class of 1933)  
Ray Davis (Class of 1938)  
Robert Dunford (Class of 1943)  
Vonda Esterholdt (Class of 1941)  
Priscilla Hauck (Hitz) (Class of 1945)  
Gary Hess (Class of 1957)  
Darrel Jacobsen (Class of 1942)  
Donald Jensen (Class of 1945)  
Gene Jensen (Class of 1939)  
Dorothy Jewett (Paul) (Class of 1952)  
Ray Alan Jones (Class of 1946)  
Lamont King (Class of 1962)  
Ramona Lewis (Class of 1935)  
Norma Lucherini (Tueller) (Class of 1940)  
Lorie Ludwig (Weight) (Class of 1960)  
Jack McLaughlin (Class of 1939)  
Jennie Murphy (Roberts) (Class of 1925)  
Blair Poulsen (Class of 1938)  
LaRue Quayle (Macfarlane) (Class of 1920)  
Verda Rex (Miller) (Class of 1956)  
Russell Severn (Class of 1939)  
Donald Smedley (Class of 1946)  
William Sorenson (Class of 1927)  
Louise Speirs (Mickelson) (Class of 1940)  
Elmo Thomas (Class of 1950)  
Vera Toomer (Pendrey) (Class of 1920)  
Bill Tueller (Class of 1934)  
Ruth Wilcox (Class of 1959)  
Venna Wilcox (Class of 1933)  
Mckay Wilson (Class of 1942)  

1991
Ruth Behymer (Brown) (Class of 1925)  
Nancy Bentsen (Toomer) (Class of 1967)  
Verlyn Bienz (Class of 1947)  
June Birch (Young) (Class of 1926)  
Shirley Boehme (Butterfield) (Class of 1954)  
Norman Buetler (Class of 1952)  
Darwin Buhler (Class of 1936)  
Richard Burgoyne (Class of 1947)  
Dora Crockett (Nixon) (Class of 1918)  
Nellie Dimick (Price) (Class of 1940)  
Lilly Glauser (Desy) (Class of 1948)  
Delbert Homer (Class of 1933)  
Curtis Humpherys (Class of 1983)  
Victor Jackson (Class of 1949)  
Jared Leon Jeppson (Class of 1951)  
Lois Krogue (Wooley) (Class of 1928)  
Elwood Kunz (Class of 1941)  
GeNiel Kunz (Smith) (Class of 1942)  
Merrill Lewis (Class of 1938)  
Mary Ludwig (Allan) (Class of 1940)  
Jacqueline McAteer (McGraw) (Class of 1945)  
Lucy Morgan (Hammond) (Class of 1923)  
Harold Olsen (Class of 1933)  
Junelin Perkins (Auger) (Class of 1944)  
Justin Phelps Jr. (Class of 1947)  
Willard Marvin Small (Class of 1920)  
Dorothy Smith (Bolton) (Class of 1948)  
LaMoyne Sorenson (Wright) (Class of 1946)  
Kathryn Stephens (Jensen) (Class of 1919)  
Justus Stevens (Class of 1916)  
Kelly C. Thompson (Class of 1981)  
Robert Thompson (Class of 1948)  

1990
Ruby Alleman (Laughter) (Class of 1933)  
Doris Anderson (Humburg) (Class of 1935)  
Isabell Black (Dougal) (Class of 1924)  
Maurine Bolles (Class of 1915)  
Lewis Clinton Bowen (Class of 1915)  
Ruth Butler (Spencer) (Class of 1939)  
Ted Crane (Class of 1949)  
Winifred Cruikshank (Smuin) (Class of 1924)  
Byron Davis (Class of 1940)  
Emmeline Eschler (Lewis) (Class of 1931)  
Yvonne Grunig (Williamson) (Class of 1938)  
Jesse Hansen (Class of 1924)  
Evan Hemmert (Class of 1975)  
Beth Hess (Class of 1933)  
Everett Jensen (Class of 1936)  
Joan Jones (Hampton) (Class of 1947)  
Mayone Knutti (Nelson) (Class of 1931)  
Wallace Kunz (Class of 1925)  
Jack Lund (Class of 1959)  
Kathleen McCarty (Class of 1935)  
Harold Nate (Class of 1932)  
Rolan Nelson (Class of 1935)  
Geraldine Nichols (Class of 1932)  
Dewain Nowland (Class of 1941)  
LaPreal Perkins (Iving) (Class of 1926)  
Irene Rigby (Todd) (Class of 1933)  
Earl Roderick (Class of 1935)  
Zenda Roderick (Taylor) (Class of 1941)  
Charlotte Isabella Ryburn (Morrow) (Class of 1924)  
Edward Sorenson (Class of 1932)  
Arthur Stephens (Class of 1929)  
Frances Stephens (Class of 1918)  
Lyle Stephens (Class of 1926)  
Leon Stevens (Class of 1937)  
Sara Tueller (Fisher) (Class of 1917)  
Bob Wigington (Class of 1959)  

1989
Louise Cruikshank (Adams) (Class of 1924)  
Ruth Dalrymple (Collipriest) (Class of 1920)  
Lucille Dunn (Follick) (Class of 1921)  
Helen Edwards (Hess) (Class of 1929)  
Ida Mae Feinauer (Kelsey) (Class of 1928)  
Mary Florence Green (Bennett) (Class of 1920)  
Theresa Hayward (Anderson) (Class of 1932)  
Ava Hopkins (Evans) (Class of 1945)  
Dean Humphreys (Class of 1943)  
Irene Jones (Stewart) (Class of 1929)  
McKay Kunz (Class of 1941)  
Paul Marx (Class of 1976)  
Mabel Orchard (Murphy) (Class of 1918)  
Fay Peterson (Class of 1941)  
Harold Kenneth Regnier (Class of 1931)  
Neil Smith (Class of 1955)  
Donovan Stephens (Class of 1929)  
Reed Burnham Stewart (Class of 1924)  
Judy Thornock (Paxman) (Class of 1962)  
Opel Twiss (Class of 1943)  

1988
Vincent Jack Adams (Class of 1958)  
DaLa Aland (Stewart) (Class of 1947)  
Gerald Arnell (Class of 1987)  
Gordon Ashley (Class of 1931)  
Harold Burgoyne (Class of 1935)  
Stella Clay (Melton) (Class of 1953)  
June Crane (Class of 1944)  
Phyllis Day (Class of 1936)  
Andre Dimick (Class of 1952)  
Delores Hennings (Black) (Class of 1960)  
Gary Horsley (Class of 1952)  
Nathell Nettie Jones (Willingham) (Class of 1925)  
Thomas Jones (Class of 1924)  
Evan Krogue (Class of 1923)  
Donald Kunz (Class of 1938)  
Oma Kunz (Northup) (Class of 1947)  
Shirley Lindsay (Alleman) (Class of 1937)  
Ronald Miller (Class of 1930)  
Natalie Nielsen (Omana) (Class of 1960)  
Clifford Pendrey (Class of 1943)  
Jack Ream (Class of 1953)  
Charles Robinson (Class of 1928)  
Virginia Sarbach (Martineau) (Class of 1931)  
Irene Sommers (Hansen) (Class of 1949)  
Frank Stephens (Class of 1941)  
Verda Tingey (Vias) (Class of 1934)  
Betty Vealey (Adkins) (Class of 1935)  
Robert Vermaas (Class of 1977)  
Catharine Williams (Dean) (Class of 1934)  
Warren Wright (Class of 1943)  

1987
Lyndon Anderson (Class of 1930)  
Mildred Brown (Budge) (Class of 1924)  
Margaret Burgoyne (Johnson) (Class of 1945)  
Keith Crane (Class of 1944)  
Elaine Dimick (Passey) (Class of 1920)  
Jerry Hammans (Class of 1975)  
Marlys Hanson (Passey) (Class of 1966)  
George Hoskins (Class of 1918)  
Donna Rae Humburg (Presley) (Class of 1958)  
Irene Knutti (Wallentine) (Class of 1925)  
Fred Krusell (Class of 1933)  
Flora Kunz (Humburg Dunn) (Class of 1926)  
Bernice Lewis (Taylor) (Class of 1929)  
Becky Lyon (McMurray) (Class of 1979)  
Larry Michaelson (Class of 1948)  
Ruth Nelson (Messerly) (Class of 1934)  
Julie Nielson (Garbett) (Class of 1971)  
Stewart Oakey (Class of 1934)  
Burgetta Olsen (Christensen) (Class of 1921)  
Hal Mark Price (Class of 1982)  
Noma Root (Rasmussen) (Class of 1933)  
Hyrum Schick (Class of 1943)  
Georgia Sharp (DeSpain) (Class of 1943)  
Luther Shepherd (Class of 1935)  
Darla Sparks (Allred) (Class of 1974)  
Joseph Spidell (Class of 1938)  
Cherrie Rae Tippetts (Bartlome) (Class of 1961)  
Fern Welker (Lyman) (Class of 1919)  
Lamond Wilcox (Class of 1929)  
Sarah Wilcox (Price) (Class of 1934)  
Wanda Wilcox (Thornock) (Class of 1935)  
Clyde Young (Class of 1936)  

1986
Marie Anderson (Biggs) (Class of 1939)  
Owen Bartschi (Class of 1942)  
Charles Cheney (Class of 1927)  
Bob Crane (Class of 1954)  
Lewis Dayton (Class of 1923)  
Mary Jane Dayton (Hughes) (Class of 1913)  
Waldo Holmes (Class of 1920)  
Sylvia Housley (Hugh) (Class of 1930)  
Gladys Hughes (Swenson) (Class of 1934)  
Richard Hughes (Class of 1938)  
Dianne Humpherys (Bleazard) (Class of 1961)  
Maxine Irving (Stuart) (Class of 1937)  
Harold Jensen (Class of 1944)  
Robert Knutti (Class of 1941)  
Keith Koeven (Class of 1946)  
Neil Larsen (Class of 1973)  
Jay Linford (Class of 1983)  
Robert Perkins (Class of 1963)  
Margaret Preston (Dalke) (Class of 1935)  
Ross Preston (Class of 1934)  
Martha Jane Ray (Herndon) (Class of 1920)  
Lyman Smart (Class of 1943)  
Velman Steed (Class of 1937)  
Lowell Stevens (Class of 1945)  
Howard Taylor (Class of 1935)  
Melvin Van Orman (Class of 1927)  

1985
Gerald Aland (Class of 1957)  
Tiena Arnold (Armatage) (Class of 1920)  
Claudia Behymer (Collipriest) (Class of 1918)  
Gladys Berrey (Hill) (Class of 1925)  
Sherwood Booth (Class of 1955)  
Cody Caldwell (Class of 1982)  
Kathryn Davis (Merrill) (Class of 1922)  
Betty Eschler (Westenhaver) (Class of 1945)  
Mary Gamble (Class of 1985)  
Martha Hackbarth (Jensen) (Class of 1936)  
June Hansen (Dorsey) (Class of 1934)  
Ollma Irving (Class of 1938)  
Ross Irving (Class of 1946)  
Mark Lehrbas (Class of 1918)  
Gertrude Lewis (Teuscher) (Class of 1924)  
Earl Linder (Class of 1942)  
Elaine Lindsay (Schoper) (Class of 1946)  
Leo Mollinet (Class of 1930)  
Noel Regnier (Class of 1930)  
Keith Rich (Class of 1937)  
John Rigby (Class of 1925)  
Betty Sarbach (Davis) (Class of 1939)  
Jean Schick (Baker) (Class of 1939)  
Frank Severn (Class of 1936)  
Ruth Sirrine (Cushman) (Class of 1943)  
Dee Ann Sorenson (Jacobsen) (Class of 1957)  
Artel Stephens (Beecher) (Class of 1917)  
Lorane Stephens (Class of 1925)  
Ellen Strong (Stites) (Class of 1920)  
Lonnie William Waite (Class of 1979)  
Wright Welker (Class of 1927)  

1984
Edward Blaser (Class of 1930)  
Blaine Brown (Class of 1933)  
John Burgoyne (Class of 1918)  
Kathleen Carrier (Class of 1940)  
Leonard Cleland (Class of 1955)  
Thomas Kvarme (Class of 1944)  
Helen Lloyd (Duran) (Class of 1958)  
Janice Lockman (Price) (Class of 1938)  
Malaone Mumford (Class of 1914)  
Thor Sherman Nielsen (Class of 1920)  
Ramona Parker (John) (Class of 1937)  
Durwood Perkins (Class of 1943)  
Ray Root (Class of 1941)  
Kenneth Sharpe (Class of 1937)  
Dixie Swa (Gunderson) (Class of 1960)  

1983
Kevin Anderson (Class of 1983)  
Ralph Blechert (Class of 1945)  
Calvin Crane (Class of 1943)  
Calvin Dee Crane (Class of 1943)  
Muriel Dalrymple (Class of 1930)  
Robert Feinaur (Class of 1926)  
Grace Irene Follick (Partridge) (Class of 1915)  
Eugene Grimes (Class of 1939)  
Hortense Groo (Whitaker) (Class of 1922)  
Acel William Herzog (Class of 1926)  
Harold Hess (Class of 1926)  
Adelia Hogensen (Bagley) (Class of 1917)  
James Holmes (Class of 1915)  
Darrell Keetch (Class of 1939)  
Fern Koford (Buck) (Class of 1944)  
Eldene Lewis (Burgoyne) (Class of 1936)  
Nona McCammon (McCain) (Class of 1933)  
Robert McDonald (Class of 1917)  
Robert Miller (Class of 1981)  
Ella Murphy (Dunn) (Class of 1919)  
Udell Nate (Class of 1928)  
Jack Perkins (Class of 1942)  
Lynn Perkins (Class of 1930)  
Norman Rich (Class of 1954)  
Rozina Schmit (Johnston) (Class of 1919)  
Thomas Wells (Class of 1940)  

1982
Ben Ashley (Class of 1949)  
Sarah Bagley (Wells) (Class of 1915)  
Grant Birch (Class of 1937)  
Harry Brough (Class of 1920)  
Val Danks (Class of 1971)  
Ruth Davis (Class of 1920)  
Lionel Robinson Dunn (Class of 1920)  
Margaret Groo (Stowell) (Class of 1917)  
Marial Grunig (Wuthrick) (Class of 1951)  
Russell Hall (Class of 1941)  
Edith Hunzeker (Wells) (Class of 1929)  
George Irving (Class of 1959)  
Donald Jensen (Class of 1946)  
Roger Jensen (Class of 1951)  
Farrington Koeven (Class of 1944)  
Lucille Krogue (Ream) (Class of 1918)  
Helen Kunz (Jensen) (Class of 1924)  
Edward Jens Matthews (Class of 1984)  
Melvin Messerly (Class of 1933)  
Ferris Miles (Class of 1923)  
Darrell Minnig (Class of 1950)  
Albert Nate (Class of 1922)  
Paul Pugmire (Class of 1974)  
Gene Rea (Class of 1982)  
Clair Rich (Class of 1968)  
Lewis Robison (Class of 1969)  
Dorothy Schmid (Gilgen) (Class of 1945)  
Russell Schoper (Class of 1933)  
Melvin Smith (Class of 1934)  
Frederick Matthew Stauffer (Class of 1920)  
Ada Stephens (Bissegger) (Class of 1920)  
Sigel Welker (Class of 1933)  

1981
Smith Aland (Class of 1925)  
Wanda Ashley (Mattsson) (Class of 1926)  
Elaine Bacon (Bourne) (Class of 1928)  
Juanita Irene Behymer (Lyon) (Class of 1920)  
Tedd Bunn (Class of 1941)  
Lillian Dimick (Sorensen) (Class of 1918)  
Gordon Ipsen (Class of 1946)  
William Jenson (Class of 1960)  
Foster Kunz (Class of 1933)  
George Kunz (Class of 1925)  
Rex LaRocco (Class of 1936)  
Merinda Lauridsen (Horne) (Class of 1914)  
Joel Mourtsen (Class of 1941)  
Maurice Pack (Class of 1927)  
Casper Parker (Class of 1917)  
Karen Payne (Stephens) (Class of 1956)  
Irene Pearce (Burgoyne) (Class of 1914)  
Mabel Pearce (Farnsworth) (Class of 1910)  
Ruth Perkins (Merrill) (Class of 1919)  
Floyd Preston (Class of 1928)  
Paul Quinn (Class of 1938)  
Geraldine Swensen (Watkins) (Class of 1936)  
Douglas Tibbitts (Class of 1926)  
Owen Tibbitts (Class of 1927)  
Orson Toomer (Class of 1915)  
Rexford Williamson (Class of 1937)  
Lucile Wilson (Class of 1936)  

1980
Lowell Aland (Class of 1932)  
Elaine Anderson (Shook) (Class of 1941)  
Lloyd Bartschi (Class of 1947)  
Mae Berrey (Class of 1929)  
David T. Bienz (Class of 1978)  
Richard Buck (Class of 1937)  
Martha Curry (Stecker) (Class of 1926)  
Eveline Dray (Egli) (Class of 1931)  
Vern Dunn (Class of 1919)  
Clinton Hanson (Class of 1930)  
Tracy Heggie (Class of 1919)  
Diana Jaussi (Utley) (Class of 1957)  
James Kunz (Class of 1955)  
Jack Lane (Class of 1938)  
Bryce Leeper (Class of 1932)  
Todd Keith Martindale (Class of 1980)  
Georgia Lee Mouritsen (Hayden) (Class of 1945)  
Fay Munk (Donaly) (Class of 1934)  
Cecil Nelson (Class of 1932)  
Joe Orchard (Class of 1936)  
Dale Ream (Class of 1951)  
Truman Rigby (Class of 1927)  
Charles Frederick Schick (Class of 1920)  
John Schmid (Class of 1920)  
Mary Shipley (Lucas) (Class of 1924)  
James Shultis (Class of 1968)  
Clifford Skinner (Class of 1937)  

1979
Terrence Anderson (Class of 1931)  
Kay Bentsen (Sims) (Class of 1958)  
Donna Bridges (Danks) (Class of 1947)  
Lewis Dunn (Class of 1926)  
Kim Eborn (Class of 1970)  
LaJuan Fackrell (Reynolds) (Class of 1939)  
Dean Jones (Class of 1936)  
Milton Jones (Class of 1936)  
Lois Kunz (Michaelson) (Class of 1940)  
Melba Nye (Hemmert) (Class of 1925)  
Lowell Perkins (Class of 1929)  
Stephen Piggott (Class of 1973)  
Anita Sarbach (Groesbeck) (Class of 1932)  
Thelma Shupe (Wolf) (Class of 1922)  
Edna Olena Swensen (Class of 1915)  
Forrest Weaver (Class of 1931)  
Earl Wilcox (Class of 1938)  

1978
Samuel Berrey (Class of 1933)  
Ralph Bissegger (Class of 1935)  
Clella Burgoyne (Kukla) (Class of 1964)  
Howard Clark (Class of 1918)  
Larue Cook (Bailey) (Class of 1942)  
Gladys Dorney (Hirschi) (Class of 1927)  
Steven Grunig (Class of 1972)  
Wendell Guyon (Class of 1925)  
Ray Humerick (Class of 1936)  
Helen Hunter (Cheney) (Class of 1936)  
Lawrence Jensen (Class of 1922)  
Mary Lee Jones (Nussbaum) (Class of 1942)  
Iona Kunz (Walker) (Class of 1943)  
Ira Kunz (Class of 1935)  
Richard Layland (Class of 1969)  
Irene McLaughlin (Hurd) (Class of 1936)  
Hazel Phelps (Balling) (Class of 1929)  
Gary Potter (Class of 1976)  
Maude Raymond (Heggie) (Class of 1913)  
Frank Richards (Class of 1922)  
Edward Jex Rowland (Class of 1929)  
Brian Sharpe (Class of 1967)  
Clarence Sorensen (Class of 1918)  
Zella Speirs (Quayle) (Class of 1919)  
Noel Stewart (Class of 1945)  
Mark Wuthrich (Class of 1947)  
Leonard Young (Class of 1959)  

1977
Verda Aland (Smith) (Class of 1925)  
Merle Barkdull (Combs) (Class of 1922)  
Bruce Behymer (Class of 1923)  
Gwen Burgoyne (Eccles) (Class of 1939)  
Vistana Cornwell (Welch) (Class of 1938)  
Joyce Cuthbert (Wuthrich) (Class of 1956)  
Donna Fackrell (Allred) (Class of 1936)  
Lottie George (Martindale) (Class of 1924)  
Dorothea Gilgen (Class of 1929)  
Sherwood Hauck (Class of 1927)  
Thomas Keetch (Class of 1958)  
Delsa Lane (Sims) (Class of 1948)  
Leola Messerly (Kivett) (Class of 1935)  
Phil Perkins (Class of 1936)  
Bob Quayle (Class of 1953)  
Blanche Schmit (Short) (Class of 1917)  
Paul Stephens (Class of 1958)  
Leroy Stevens (Class of 1930)  
Dorothy Swenson (Erhart) (Class of 1954)  
Phillip Tunks (Class of 1947)  
Verla Wadsworth (Ravenscroft) (Class of 1928)  
John Wells (Class of 1937)  
Carol Williams (Perkins) (Class of 1942)  
Ann Winters (Johnson) (Class of 1942)  

1976
Gary Anderson (Class of 1965)  
Grove Dalrymple (Class of 1929)  
Rose Dalrymple (Kelsey) (Class of 1914)  
Nellie Dayton (Ashcroft) (Class of 1941)  
Donald Dimick (Class of 1917)  
Tamara Dimick (Daniels) (Class of 1958)  
Beatrice Holmes (Burgoyne) (Class of 1915)  
Walter Hunzeker (Class of 1928)  
Max Jensen (Class of 1969)  
Dean Larsen (Class of 1941)  
Charles Nate (Class of 1918)  
Clarissie Orchard (Anderson) (Class of 1930)  
James Henry Rowland (Class of 1932)  
Ivan Teuscher (Class of 1932)  
Lynn Thomas (Class of 1937)  
Donald Tueller (Class of 1938)  
Jerry Weaver (Class of 1965)  
Sterling Weaver (Class of 1942)  

1975
Ray Holmes Brown (Class of 1925)  
Teddy Harrison (Class of 1965)  
Dennis Jensen (Class of 1961)  
Orvil Jensen (Class of 1957)  
Ruth Jones (Brough) (Class of 1918)  
LaReva Keller (Findlay) (Class of 1936)  
Frederick Nelson (Class of 1957)  
Merlin Nelson (Class of 1930)  
Carrol Reed (Class of 1928)  
Gregory Scott (Class of 1973)  
Scott Lynn Smith (Class of 1966)  
Elmer Sommers (Class of 1925)  
Cory Tippets (Class of 1975)  
June Welker (Poulton) (Class of 1936)  
Nedra Wilcox (Class of 1933)  
Warren Wilcox (Class of 1935)  

1974
Shirley Alleman (Midgley) (Class of 1952)  
John Beckwith (Class of 1920)  
Shirley Beyeler (Class of 1965)  
Laverna Estella Crockett (Scofield) (Class of 1915)  
Leah Davis (Williams) (Class of 1920)  
Bob Day (Class of 1952)  
De Lilas Hess (Class of 1925)  
Jack Hill (Class of 1956)  
Donniel Jensen (Class of 1932)  
Janone Jensen (Timmreck) (Class of 1939)  
Stanley Jones (Class of 1929)  
Ferris Kunz (Class of 1934)  
Edna McGlone (Lindsay) (Class of 1938)  
Axel Nielsen (Class of 1919)  
Marvin Stoor (Class of 1935)  
Lucile Tueller (Wilkes) (Class of 1928)  
Grace Whitman (Schoper) (Class of 1910)  

1973
Dean Aland (Class of 1937)  
Hawley Bagley (Class of 1917)  
Loraine Buhler (Class of 1939)  
Tom Burgoyne (Class of 1939)  
Leland Dayton (Class of 1917)  
Max Hayes (Class of 1954)  
Daniel Hurley (Class of 1920)  
Annie Jacobsen (Harris) (Class of 1926)  
Brent Nowland (Class of 1973)  
Joel Phelps (Class of 1957)  
Rulon Shepherd (Class of 1919)  
Ferd White (Class of 1958)  
Helen Williams (Besselievre) (Class of 1949)  
Verona Williams (Nate) (Class of 1934)  

1972
Marjean Barrett (Michaelson) (Class of 1936)  
James Cochran (Class of 1928)  
William Danks (Class of 1942)  
Robert Ericsson (Class of 1966)  
Robert Harding (Class of 1913)  
Dean Lee (Class of 1934)  
Theron Lindsay (Class of 1934)  
Keith McClellan (Class of 1952)  
Maybelle Nebeker (Peterson) (Class of 1932)  
Elaine Nelson (Howe) (Class of 1934)  
Marion Perkins (Class of 1938)  
Bennie Phelps (Class of 1929)  
Ella Quayle (Dunn) (Class of 1919)  
Terry Rosen (Class of 1965)  
Charles Arthur Rowland (Class of 1939)  
Marie Sparks (Bailey) (Class of 1933)  
Dennis Williams (Class of 1966)  

1971
William Adams (Class of 1949)  
Max Bartschi (Class of 1940)  
Lew Dean Black (Class of 1964)  
Boyd McMurray (Class of 1968)  
Frederick Miller (Class of 1931)  
Kathleen Quayle (Richards) (Class of 1917)  
Ruth Schick (Class of 1945)  
Kay Shepherd (Class of 1952)  
Bell Stephens (Smith) (Class of 1922)  
Edward Sutter (Class of 1938)  
Charles Tingey (Class of 1926)  
Evelyn Wessel (Vissing) (Class of 1929)  

1970
Edith Ashley (Stevens) (Class of 1945)  
Donald Crockett (Class of 1931)  
Mary Green (Lauridsen) (Class of 1914)  
Edna Hirschi (Williams) (Class of 1917)  
Rose Hirschi (Williams) (Class of 1924)  
Gerald Hunter (Class of 1958)  
Lowell Kunz (Class of 1934)  
Michael Loertscher (Class of 1965)  
Cornelia Mumford (Sparks) (Class of 1919)  
Donal Mumford (Class of 1935)  
Mary Perkins (Preston) (Class of 1934)  
Sherman Perkins (Class of 1934)  
Emma Rasmussen (Eastman) (Class of 1928)  
Carol Schmid (Wahlstrom) (Class of 1939)  
Leslie Smith (Class of 1938)  
Wilbur Smith (Class of 1932)  
Keith Whitaker (Class of 1948)  

1969
Maxine Ashley (Johnson) (Class of 1937)  
Walter Barlow (Class of 1946)  
Dorothy Bryden (Canfield) (Class of 1927)  
Bill Jensen (Class of 1959)  
Kevin Wade Keetch (Class of 1970)  
Lowrie King (Class of 1927)  
Julian Merrill (Class of 1927)  
Rasmus Nelson (Class of 1926)  
Mona Nicholls (Hill) (Class of 1938)  
Wendell Olsen (Class of 1930)  
Betty Parker (Class of 1968)  
Max Pugmire (Class of 1967)  
Leslie Thiel (Class of 1923)  
Robert Toomer (Class of 1934)  
Ruth Winters (Class of 1924)  

1968
Russell Bruce (Class of 1933)  
Margaret Buck (Class of 1931)  
Alan Crockett (Class of 1946)  
Beverly Hunter (Smith) (Class of 1947)  
Thomas Kunz (Class of 1945)  
Robert McLaughlin (Class of 1931)  
Roger Ochsenbein (Class of 1957)  
Warren Pendrey (Class of 1920)  
Homer Phelps (Class of 1918)  
Mary Taylor (Brady) (Class of 1936)  
Vernon Wilcox (Class of 1935)  

1967
Ron Armatage (Class of 1947)  
Ross Bee (Class of 1964)  
Paul Bunderson (Class of 1962)  
John Cochran (Class of 1939)  
Charles Gregory (Class of 1965)  
Dorothy King (Healy) (Class of 1924)  
James William Larsen (Class of 1915)  
John Schick (Class of 1931)  
Q. Sirrine (Class of 1938)  
George Smith (Class of 1923)  
John Sparks (Class of 1957)  
Norma Sunderland (Parker) (Class of 1944)  
Horatio Tanner (Class of 1920)  
David Wright (Class of 1946)  

1966
Randy Bentsen (Class of 1965)  
Roma Bourne (Green) (Class of 1930)  
Leslie Dalrymple (Class of 1940)  
Marvin Dixon (Class of 1962)  
Brent Hayes (Class of 1958)  
Edward Lethare Jewett (Class of 1925)  
Leon Jewett (Class of 1924)  
Norma Jonely (Nate) (Class of 1931)  
Carol Jean Lewis (Pitcher) (Class of 1961)  
Robert Lindsay (Class of 1965)  
Doug Nate (Class of 1963)  
Nolan Nelson (Class of 1917)  
Nanna Nielsen (Thompson) (Class of 1914)  
Eynon Perkins (Class of 1928)  
Charles Severn (Class of 1928)  
Bennett Sneddon (Class of 1934)  
Mable Spiers (Hoskins) (Class of 1925)  
Odell Stevenson (Class of 1943)  
DeWayne Swa, Jr. (Class of 1968)  
Brandon Wilcox (Class of 1925)  
Eugene Windley (Class of 1946)  
Lois Wright (Glenn) (Class of 1933)  

1965
Rade Anderson (Class of 1961)  
Eugene Bird (Class of 1918)  
John Richard Brennan (Class of 1920)  
Wallace Shirley Brown (Class of 1917)  
Seldon Cook (Class of 1921)  
Maurine Day (Hoff) (Class of 1931)  
Milton Edghill (Class of 1930)  
Jackie Henning (Jenkins) (Class of 1948)  
Lee Jacobsen (Class of 1931)  
Elmo Jones (Class of 1929)  
Wenzell Keller (Class of 1936)  
Mollie Nye (Sorenson) (Class of 1926)  
Genevieve Quayle (Welker) (Class of 1925)  
Duzette Robison (Class of 1923)  
Jean Talbot (Stoddard) (Class of 1945)  
Daniel Williams (Class of 1933)  
Thomas Alvin Williams (Class of 1966)  

1964
Stewart Barkdull (Class of 1919)  
Raymond Burton (Class of 1928)  
Elsie Collipriest (Class of 1925)  
Darrell Dayton (Class of 1924)  
Larry Esterholdt (Class of 1958)  
Cleo Kibby (Tyler) (Class of 1919)  
Lawrence Larsen (Class of 1938)  
Lloyd Lehrbas (Class of 1914)  
Rulon Lindsay (Class of 1922)  
Esther Winters (Wilde) (Class of 1925)  

1963
Lund Arnell (Class of 1947)  
Merle Booth (Bailey) (Class of 1922)  
Ann Christensen (Smith) (Class of 1961)  
Vera Dimick (Derricott) (Class of 1923)  
Wyona Lenore Dunford (Pedersen) (Class of 1915)  
Hazel Dunn (Dean) (Class of 1934)  
Ralph Lewis (Class of 1934)  
Ferreld Rasmussen (Class of 1932)  
Harold Sorenson (Class of 1944)  
Margery Stephens (Class of 1938)  

1962
Russell Bartschi (Class of 1947)  
Leland Bolles (Class of 1915)  
Evelyn Dimick (Horsley Mortenson) (Class of 1923)  
Shirley Jacobsen (Nate) (Class of 1954)  
Andy Jensen (Class of 1931)  
Cecil Jonely (Class of 1928)  
George Robison (Class of 1918)  
Doris Rae Stephens (Hunt) (Class of 1956)  
Alfred Thompson (Class of 1937)  
Bill Wilson (Class of 1940)  

1961
Roger Burdick (Class of 1957)  
Flora Clark (Pearson) (Class of 1918)  
Lowell Davis (Class of 1937)  
Oren Hart (Class of 1925)  
Victor Jensen (Class of 1934)  
Terry Nield (Class of 1965)  
John Nussbaum (Class of 1937)  
Glenn Toomer (Class of 1955)  
Francis Whinham (Poulsen) (Class of 1935)  

1960
Lynn Crane (Class of 1935)  
Vance Hancock (Class of 1926)  
Jerry Wright (Class of 1946)  

1959
Richard Beckwith (Class of 1936)  
Larry Dayton (Class of 1960)  
Magdalene Kunz (May) (Class of 1918)  
Viletta Ludwig (Teller) (Class of 1931)  
Winfield Shupe (Class of 1919)  
Mickey Stephens (Class of 1954)  
Richard Stoddard (Class of 1956)  
Esther Wells (Stucky) (Class of 1931)  
Mary Williams (Class of 1925)  

1958
Harry Gaskins (Class of 1927)  
Frank Emanuel Hoff (Class of 1915)  
William Jensen (Class of 1929)  
Gordon Kunz (Class of 1933)  
Dee Smith (Class of 1955)  
Harry Tueller (Class of 1933)  

1957
Robert Beckwith (Class of 1914)  
Iola Minnig (Class of 1955)  
Glademere Mumford (Class of 1935)  
Lynn Wigington (Class of 1957)  

1956
Ralph Dimick (Class of 1933)  
Mildred Myers (Nevins) (Class of 1929)  
Milford Nelson (Class of 1915)  
Zera Nelson (Class of 1931)  

1955
James Christofferson (Class of 1916)  
Effie Cook (Tanner) (Class of 1917)  
Evelyn Groo (Graham) (Class of 1920)  
Harry Owens (Class of 1927)  
Rulon Pearce (Class of 1919)  
LaRee Pendrey (Barnes) (Class of 1937)  
Elmer Smith (Class of 1934)  
Vera Winters (Stephenson) (Class of 1921)  

1954
Henrietta Marshall (Spencer) (Class of 1929)  
Ruth Nate (Rohner) (Class of 1930)  
Byron Nelson (Class of 1930)  
Jennie O'Neil (Nelson) (Class of 1915)  
Odelia Sarbach (Young) (Class of 1915)  

1953
Louise Cherry (Peterson) (Class of 1915)  
Kaye Cornwell (Class of 1943)  
Ernest Hackbarth (Class of 1925)  
Keith Parker (Class of 1943)  
Justin Phelps (Class of 1925)  
Marjorie Staley (Meredith) (Class of 1915)  

1952
Monroe Arrington (Class of 1935)  
Norman Bartschi (Class of 1940)  
Gay Linford (Muirhead) (Class of 1949)  
Russell Stewart (Class of 1925)  
Nona Marie Wright (Price) (Class of 1949)  

1951
Carolyn Bunderson (Class of 1954)  

1950
Jay Beckwith (Class of 1945)  
Max Jensen (Class of 1939)  
Arthel Kunz (Schutt) (Class of 1942)  
VanOrman Lindsay (Class of 1919)  

1949
Russell Stevens (Class of 1941)  
Russell Welker (Class of 1924)  

1948
Albert Feinauer (Class of 1920)  
Grant Hoff (Class of 1940)  
Farrell Keetch (Class of 1946)  

1947
Lois Perkins (Mumford) (Class of 1938)  
Dorothy Skinner (Gortcinsky) (Class of 1945)  

1946
Bertha Parker (Boehme) (Class of 1937)  

1945
LaMar Berrey (Class of 1933)  
Richard Berrey (Class of 1943)  
Raymond Downing (Class of 1940)  
Beth Humpherys (Class of 1939)  
Faye King (Parker) (Class of 1939)  
Art Moldenhauer (Class of 1941)  
Don Pendrey (Class of 1937)  
Katherine Rice (Donahey) (Class of 1939)  
Greg Schoper (Class of 1936)  
Glen Seewer (Class of 1940)  
Sena Sorenson (Young) (Class of 1933)  
Lydia Swensen (Class of 1920)  
Eva Lee Watkins (Class of 1945)  
Lu Gene Watkins (Class of 1946)  

1944
Ted Carleton (Class of 1936)  
Howard Hunzeker (Class of 1935)  
Alfred Kunz (Class of 1938)  
Donovan Kunz (Class of 1940)  
Lewis Perkins (Class of 1927)  
DeVerl Stevens (Class of 1943)  
Harold Wright (Class of 1938)  

1943
Tessa Einzinger (Class of 1929)  
Don Hall (Class of 1936)  
Sylvester Hart (Class of 1934)  
Edward Larsen (Class of 1925)  
Elwood Lindsay (Class of 1936)  
June Oakey (Class of 1937)  
Roma Williams (Dunn) (Class of 1925)  

1942
Errol Bagley (Class of 1914)  
Sherman Dunn (Class of 1928)  
Eunice Hess (Class of 1941)  

1941
John Allen Bagley Jr. (Class of 1926)  
Carlos Perkins (Class of 1930)  

1940
Ernest Hall (Class of 1917)  
Ross Murphy (Class of 1919)  
James Weaver (Class of 1934)  

1939
Phyllis Lavina Hansen (Wood) (Class of 1925)  
Twayne Kunz (Class of 1938)  
Vernon Williams (Class of 1937)  

1938
William Crockett (Class of 1920)  

1937
Mona Crockett (Teuscher) (Class of 1922)  
Gwen Stephens (Holmes) (Class of 1926)  

1936
Samuel Beckwith (Class of 1926)  

1935
J. Harold Dunn (Class of 1925)  
Walter Kunz (Class of 1932)  

1934
Polly Roghaar (Davis) (Class of 1925)  

1933
Genevieve Cruikshank (Reading) (Class of 1929)  

1931
William Wilbur Rigby (Class of 1926)  

1930
Margarita Aegerter (Class of 1930)  
Harry Collipriest (Class of 1917)  
Seward Davis (Class of 1916)  
William Davis (Class of 1917)  

1929
Elozia Davis (Orton) (Class of 1918)  
Beulah Stevens (Stewart) (Class of 1918)  
Sarah Jane Zumbrunnen (Draper) (Class of 1920)  

1928
Elva Hancock (Class of 1924)  
Harold Krogue (Class of 1929)  

1927
Arthel Morgan (Class of 1922)  
Nancy Mae Phelps (Montague) (Class of 1917)  
Rachel Weaver (Hayes) (Class of 1922)  

1926
George Bedell (Class of 1919)  

1923
Elgin Bridges (Class of 1918)  
Luster Nelson (Class of 1919)  
Elfreida Isabell Stock (Class of 1924)  

1922
Naomi Ridd (Clevenger) (Class of 1917)  

1921
Mary Winters (Harding) (Class of 1914)  

1920
Isaac Krogue (Class of 1918)  

1918
Russell Whitman (Class of 1916)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Esther Aegerter (Starke) (Class of 1938)  
Ruth Alleman (Class of 1940)  
Lillian Arnell (Bolton) (Class of 1943)  
Francis Baldwin (Class of 1914)
Carl Beckstrom (Class of 1915)  
Nora Beckstrom (Class of 1918)  
Bernice Bergman (Class of 1929)  
Jay Berrey (Class of 1941)  
Bonnie Caldwell (Bacon) (Class of 1956)  
LaVon Calton (Class of 1939)  
Rachel Chaffin (Class of 1926)  
Helen Maurine Christman (Class of 1928)  
Ruth Christman (Class of 1932)  
Marilyn Clayton (Pratt) (Class of 1950)
Charles Cobb (Class of 1965)
Patty Cobb (Class of 1966)
Beverly Cornwell (Class of 1942)  
Douglas Crane (Class of 1974)  
Russell Crockett (Class of 1956)  
Millie Dana (Class of 1921)  
Robert Edgehill (Class of 1952)
Patricia Edghill (Class of 1952)  
Bill Evans (Class of 1947)
Anthony Fredericks (Class of 1929)  
Ralph Gee (Class of 1940)  
Gertrude George (Toor) (Class of 1925)  
Ellen Gilmore (Class of 1956)
Shirley Hales (Whitaker) (Class of 1945)
Nellie Hall (Class of 1933)  
Lucile Hart (Class of 1926)  
LaVern Hayes (Brookshire) (Class of 1932)  
Nettie Heggie (Class of 1917)  
Elwood Heninger (Class of 1941)  
Mary Humpherys (Class of 1940)  
Martin Hymas (Class of 1961)
Lloyd Jacobsen (Class of 1959)
Russell Jewett (Class of 1942)  
Joanne Patty Johns (Edgehill) (Class of 1952)
Irene Kelsey (Graham) (Class of 1948)  
Georgia Kheene (Class of 1962)
Frances King (Class of 1925)  
Mary Jean Koford (Class of 1945)  
Marion Lane (Class of 1916)
Peter Albert Larsen (Class of 1917)  
Clarice Lewis (Rutstein) (Class of 1919)  
Max Lewis (Class of 1957)  
Russell Lewis (Class of 1962)
Gloria Lindsay (Scott) (Class of 1938)  
Mary Lindsay (Class of 1941)  
Margaret Malsbury (Class of 1941)  
Mabel Mani (White) (Class of 1922)  
Lucille McCart (Class of 1942)  
Harold McCullough (Class of 1931)  
Jean Messerly (Gertsch) (Class of 1937)  
Frankie Miles (Class of 1926)  
Grace Miller (Class of 1933)  
Viola Minnig (Class of 1953)  
Ruth Morgan (Class of 1926)  
Viola Mulica (Class of 1916)  
Marian Myers (Class of 1941)  
Beth Nelson (Hoorn) (Class of 1953)  
Carol Nelson (Class of 1962)
Mary Nield (Class of 1961)
Vivian Nowland (Means) (Class of 1942)  
Mildred Parish (Decker) (Class of 1931)  
Kathy Pederson (Muhlford) (Class of 1967)
Glenn Perkins (Class of 1940)  
Shirley Quinn (Class of 1940)  
Helen May Quinney (Hutchings) (Class of 1931)  
Helen Ream (Bateman) (Class of 1937)  
Charlotte Reiber (Class of 1933)  
Alan Richards (Class of 1916)  
Grace Richards (Class of 1935)  
Cleone Rigby (Cochran) (Class of 1941)  
Ione Rigby (Class of 1941)  
Larry Robinson (Class of 1946)
Bertha Sell (Class of 1928)  
Pauline Severn (Larsen) (Class of 1915)  
Melvin Sorensen (Class of 1914)
Joe Sorenson (Class of 1924)  
Mary Speirs (Smith) (Class of 1928)  
Merlyn Stephens (Hunzeker) (Class of 1967)
Edward Stoddard (Class of 1954)
Helen Sunderland (Class of 1934)  
Beverlie Taylor (Class of 1940)  
Pearle Taylor (Diamanti) (Class of 1942)  
Flower Toner (Class of 1926)  
Dona Tueller (Class of 1940)  
Rosalie Walton (Michaelson) (Class of 1951)  
Evelyn Wedel (Class of 1935)  
Ruth Wedel (Class of 1929)  
Vera Wessel (Class of 1932)  
Cleone Wilcox (Class of 1937)  
Marie Wilcox (Class of 1960)
Doug Wilson (Class of 1961)
Edna Wilson (Class of 1926)  
Margaret Wilson (Class of 1928)  
Naomi Winters (Ayoul) (Class of 1932)  
Violette Wuthrich (Class of 1939)  
 
STAFF

2017
Harold Phillips  

2016
Garald Skinner  

2015
Clyde Carraway  
Spencer Hawkins  

2014
Willis Nelson  

2012
June Bunderson  

2009
Jon Hyde  
J L Jaussi  

2008
Waldo Andersen  
Verlyn Parker  

2007
Gene Jacobsen  
Authnell John Powell  

2006
Jens Patrick Wilde  

2005
Lewis Munk  

2001
Earnest Skinner  

1999
Venice Burgoyne (Rich)  

1998
Helen Brown (Whitman)  

1996
Wesley Baker  
Christine Nuckols (Michaelson Hess)  

1991
Darwin Pitchford  

1989
Louise Cruikshank (Adams)  
Jerome Taylor  

1974
Alma James (A J) Winters  

1965
George Loveless  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.